Vorrunde
Ergbenisse
Platzierung der Aufsteiger.
Platz Name Verein LV Nation V/M TD Diff
1 TOMIC, Mariella Heidenheimer SB 1 25 21
2 TUTTLA, Jennifer Fecht Club Krefeld 1 25 17
3 MIELKE, Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin e. 1 23 14
4 BIENEFELD, Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1 24 13
5 RANK, Marie Leonore FS Pforzheim 1 25 9
6 MAIER, Mara FSG Warendorf 0.8 23 13
7 MARX, Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald 0.8 23 9
8 HELMRATH, Emilia OSC Berlin 0.8 23 8
9 AMIAN, Laura TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.8 22 8
10 STEINER, Greta FC Offenbach 0.8 21 8
11 RUS, Samantha Virginia Fechtzentrum Berlin e. 0.8 20 7
12 BORGHS, Louise EFG Essen 0.8 24 6
13 PFAADT, Katharina SV Waldkirch 0.8 22 6
14 BEHRENS, Maike TSV Oberammergau 0.8 20 6
14 NININ, Serafina OSC Berlin 0.8 20 6
16 WALTHER, Kimberly FSV Görlitz 0.6 22 11
17 GONANO, Juna TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.6 22 9
18 GAJDZIK, Eileen TSV Oberammergau 0.6 21 6
19 LÖHLER, Lilli Elmshorner MTV 0.6 20 5
20 STRIPP, Marla TSC Eintr. Dortmund 0.6 22 3
21 RÖLLER, Jade FC Berlin Südwest 0.6 21 3
22 DÖRR, Mailin FC Offenbach 0.6 20 2
22 SPENHOFF, Leonie Eintracht Frankfurt 0.6 20 2
24 AMLER, Annika TSF Ditzingen 0.6 19 2
24 VON DER HEIDE, Lucie TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.6 19 2
26 PAHLOW, Johanna TG Schwenningen 0.6 21 1
27 SECER, Lara Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 0.6 20 1
28 BREUNIG, Katja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 0.6 20 0
29 TRUNK, Sophie FC Mosbach 0.4 20 2
30 ZIMMERMANN, Judith Alexandra FC Leipzig 0.4 22 0
31 LÜTZENKIRCHEN, Lina TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.4 21 -1
32 ZWICKER, Isabella FC Konstanz 0.4 20 -2
33 BENGEL, Johanna FC Mosbach 0.4 18 -2
34 EHLERS, Lisanne SC Itzehoe 0.4 17 -3
35 LÄMMLER, Charis TG Schwenningen 0.4 16 -5
35 OBERENDER, Yara FC Oelsnitz 0.4 16 -5
37 BOXHEIMER, Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt 0.4 16 -6
38 ARMBRUSTER, Lena TSV Pliezhausen 0.4 15 -6
39 RÖSELER, Josie FC Leipzig 0.4 12 -9
40 DIETRICH, Carolin TV Augsburg 0.2 18 -2
41 ENSIKAT, Lilith TV Neheim 0.2 17 -3
42 WALL, Loreley Thais Elmshorner MTV 0.2 19 -5


Ergbenisse
Endgültige Platzierung der Absteiger.
Platz Name Verein LV Nation V/M TD Diff
43 KUSCHE, Amelie TV Haueneberstein 0.2 15 -9
43 WIRTH, Emilia TSF Ditzingen 0.2 15 -9
45 DOBLER, Sofie Felicia FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 0.2 14 -9
46 KLEUKER, Dan TSF Ditzingen 0.2 12 -12
47 RÖHRIG, Felicitas FC Kassel 0.2 11 -13
47 HOHENREITER, Lina TV Kaufbeuren 0.2 11 -13
49 BIHLER, Laura TSB Ravensburg 0 14 -11
50 KILIAN, Anna TSG Reutlingen 0 13 -12
51 BOGENRIEDER, Marie TSB Ravensburg 0 11 -14
52 LANG, Fabienne VFL Kirchheim 0 10 -15
53 PALZ, Franziska TV Neheim 0 9 -16
54 SAUER, Emilia FC Mosbach 0 7 -18