Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn 1 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Louis Haenschke

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
OBERENDER, Yara FC Oelsnitz 1 D2 D2 D3 V5 V4 0.4 16 -5
AMIAN, Laura TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 0.8 22 8
RUS, Samantha Virginia Fechtzentrum Berlin e. 3 V4 D3 V5 V5 V3 0.8 20 7
DOBLER, Sofie Felicia FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 4 V5 D1 D3 D2 D3 0.2 14 -9
SPENHOFF, Leonie Eintracht Frankfurt 5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 0.6 20 2
ENSIKAT, Lilith TV Neheim 6 D3 D3 D2 V5 D4 0.2 17 -3



Runde Nr. 2
Bahn 2 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Lisa Schallenkammer

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
LÄMMLER, Charis TG Schwenningen 1 V5 D0 D2 D4 V5 0.4 16 -5
BENGEL, Johanna FC Mosbach 2 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 0.4 18 -2
NININ, Serafina OSC Berlin 3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 0.8 20 6
GONANO, Juna TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 0.6 22 9
ZWICKER, Isabella FC Konstanz 5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 0.4 20 -2
BOXHEIMER, Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt 6 D3 D1 D3 V4 V5 0.4 16 -6



Runde Nr. 3
Bahn 3 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Anna Jonas

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
BREUNIG, Katja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 0.6 20 0
SAUER, Emilia FC Mosbach 2 D2 D1 D3 D0 D1 0 7 -18
MARX, Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald 3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 0.8 23 9
STRIPP, Marla TSC Eintr. Dortmund 4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 0.6 22 3
DIETRICH, Carolin TV Augsburg 5 D4 V5 D3 D3 D3 0.2 18 -2
HELMRATH, Emilia OSC Berlin 6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 0.8 23 8



Runde Nr. 4
Bahn 4 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Katrin Sommer

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
TRUNK, Sophie FC Mosbach 1 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 0.4 20 2
RANK, Marie Leonore FS Pforzheim 2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 9
WIRTH, Emilia TSF Ditzingen 3 D0 D3 V5 D4 D3 0.2 15 -9
BIHLER, Laura TSB Ravensburg 4 D3 D1 D4 D3 D3 0 14 -11
BORGHS, Louise EFG Essen 5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 0.8 24 6
RÖLLER, Jade FC Berlin Südwest 6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 0.6 21 3



Runde Nr. 5
Bahn 5 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Julia Wagner
Carolin Teuber

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
BOGENRIEDER, Marie TSB Ravensburg 1 D3 D2 D1 D4 D1 0 11 -14
AMLER, Annika TSF Ditzingen 2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 0.6 19 2
TUTTLA, Jennifer Fecht Club Krefeld 3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 17
VON DER HEIDE, Lucie TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 0.6 19 2
HOHENREITER, Lina TV Kaufbeuren 5 V5 D2 D0 D3 D1 0.2 11 -13
GAJDZIK, Eileen TSV Oberammergau 6 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 0.6 21 6



Runde Nr. 6
Bahn 6 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Tim Drescher

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
ARMBRUSTER, Lena TSV Pliezhausen 1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 0.4 15 -6
KILIAN, Anna TSG Reutlingen 2 D4 D3 D4 D1 D1 0 13 -12
BEHRENS, Maike TSV Oberammergau 3 V3 V5 D3 V4 V5 0.8 20 6
LÜTZENKIRCHEN, Lina TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 0.4 21 -1
STEINER, Greta FC Offenbach 5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 0.8 21 8
LÖHLER, Lilli Elmshorner MTV 6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 0.6 20 5



Runde Nr. 7
Bahn 7 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Florian Maunz

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
RÖSELER, Josie FC Leipzig 1 D0 V5 D1 D1 V5 0.4 12 -9
WALTHER, Kimberly FSV Görlitz 2 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 0.6 22 11
PALZ, Franziska TV Neheim 3 D4 D1 D0 D0 D4 0 9 -16
MAIER, Mara FSG Warendorf 4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 0.8 23 13
MIELKE, Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin e. 5 V4 V4 V5 V5 V5 1 23 14
RÖHRIG, Felicitas FC Kassel 6 D3 D1 V5 D0 D2 0.2 11 -13



Runde Nr. 8
Bahn 8 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Melinda Kövecs

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
PAHLOW, Johanna TG Schwenningen 1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 0.6 21 1
LANG, Fabienne VFL Kirchheim 2 D3 D0 D4 D0 D3 0 10 -15
BIENEFELD, Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 1 24 13
WALL, Loreley Thais Elmshorner MTV 4 D3 V5 D3 D4 D4 0.2 19 -5
PFAADT, Katharina SV Waldkirch 5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 0.8 22 6
ZIMMERMANN, Judith Ale... FC Leipzig 6 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 0.4 22 0



Runde Nr. 9
Bahn 9 Beginn 28.04.2018 10:00 Obmann Rico Fankhänel

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
TOMIC, Mariella Heidenheimer SB 1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 21
KLEUKER, Dan TSF Ditzingen 2 D0 D3 D2 D2 V5 0.2 12 -12
SECER, Lara Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 0.6 20 1
EHLERS, Lisanne SC Itzehoe 4 D0 V5 V5 D3 D4 0.4 17 -3
DÖRR, Mailin FC Offenbach 5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 0.6 20 2
KUSCHE, Amelie TV Haueneberstein 6 D0 D4 D3 V5 D3 0.2 15 -9