Zwischenrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn 1 Beginn 28.04.2018 11:45 Obmann Florian Rosenbaum

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
TRUNK, Sophie FC Mosbach 1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 0.4 22 0
TOMIC, Mariella Heidenheimer SB 2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 16
BEHRENS, Maike TSV Oberammergau 3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 0.6 20 2
WALL, Loreley Thais Elmshorner MTV 4 V5 D0 D2 D0 V5 0.4 12 -10
NININ, Serafina OSC Berlin 5 D4 D2 D3 V5 D4 0.2 18 -2
BREUNIG, Katja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 6 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 0.4 17 -6



Runde Nr. 2
Bahn 2 Beginn 28.04.2018 11:45 Obmann Anna Jonas

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
ZIMMERMANN, Judith Ale... FC Leipzig 1 D2 D3 V5 D4 D4 0.2 18 -6
TUTTLA, Jennifer Fecht Club Krefeld 2 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 0.6 19 -1
PFAADT, Katharina SV Waldkirch 3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 0.6 23 8
WALTHER, Kimberly FSV Görlitz 4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 0.6 23 6
SECER, Lara Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 0.8 22 3
ENSIKAT, Lilith TV Neheim 6 V5 D4 D0 D1 D4 0.2 14 -10



Runde Nr. 3
Bahn 3 Beginn 28.04.2018 11:45 Obmann Rico Fankhänel

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
LÜTZENKIRCHEN, Lina TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 D2 V5 D4 D1 D1 0.2 13 -9
GONANO, Juna TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 12
DIETRICH, Carolin TV Augsburg 3 D2 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 8 -17
BORGHS, Louise EFG Essen 4 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 0.4 21 1
MIELKE, Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin e. 5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 0.6 19 2
PAHLOW, Johanna TG Schwenningen 6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 0.8 24 11



Runde Nr. 4
Bahn 4 Beginn 28.04.2018 11:45 Obmann Tim Drescher

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
AMLER, Annika TSF Ditzingen 1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 0.8 23 11
RUS, Samantha Virginia Fechtzentrum Berlin e. 2 D2 D1 V5 V5 V4 0.6 17 1
BIENEFELD, Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 V4 V5 V5 V4 V5 1 23 13
GAJDZIK, Eileen TSV Oberammergau 4 D2 D1 D3 D3 D3 0 12 -13
ZWICKER, Isabella FC Konstanz 5 D0 D4 D1 V5 V2 0.4 12 -5
RÖSELER, Josie FC Leipzig 6 D4 D1 D2 V5 D0 0.2 12 -7



Runde Nr. 5
Bahn 5 Beginn 28.04.2018 11:45 Obmann Julia Wagner

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
RANK, Marie Leonore FS Pforzheim 1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 0.8 24 11
LÖHLER, Lilli Elmshorner MTV 2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 0.8 23 8
STEINER, Greta FC Offenbach 3 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 0.4 19 -3
ARMBRUSTER, Lena TSV Pliezhausen 4 D2 D1 V5 D2 D2 0.2 12 -11
BENGEL, Johanna FC Mosbach 5 D2 D1 D3 V5 D4 0.2 15 -7
VON DER HEIDE, Lucie TSV Bayer Leverkusen 6 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 0.6 21 2



Runde Nr. 6
Bahn 6 Beginn 28.04.2018 11:45 Obmann Louis Haenschke
Carolin Teuber

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
SPENHOFF, Leonie Eintracht Frankfurt 1 D1 V5 D3 V5 D0 0.4 14 -7
BOXHEIMER, Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt 2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 0.6 20 8
EHLERS, Lisanne SC Itzehoe 3 D3 D1 D2 D2 D4 0 12 -13
AMIAN, Laura TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 0.8 24 7
STRIPP, Marla TSC Eintr. Dortmund 5 D3 D0 V5 V5 D0 0.4 13 -8
MAIER, Mara FSG Warendorf 6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 0.8 24 13



Runde Nr. 7
Bahn 7 Beginn 28.04.2018 11:45 Obmann Lisa Schallenkammer
Florian Maunz

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
HELMRATH, Emilia OSC Berlin 1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 13
OBERENDER, Yara FC Oelsnitz 2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 0.4 18 0
DÖRR, Mailin FC Offenbach 3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 0.4 18 -5
LÄMMLER, Charis TG Schwenningen 4 D1 D2 D4 D3 V5 0.2 15 -8
MARX, Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald 5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 0.6 18 1
RÖLLER, Jade FC Berlin Südwest 6 D3 V5 V5 D3 D1 0.4 17 -1