Jahrgang 2005


Über Regionallisten startberechtigte Fechter
Name Vorname Verein LV Nation
MIELKE Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin e. R
RÖLLER Jade FC Berlin Südwest R
HELMRATH Emilia OSC Berlin R
RUS Samantha Virginia Fechtzentrum Berlin e. R
NININ Serafina OSC Berlin R
RANK Marie Leonore FS Pforzheim R
BREUNIG Katja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen R
ZWICKER Isabella FC Konstanz R
PFAADT Katharina SV Waldkirch R
KUSCHE Amelie TV Haueneberstein R
BEHRENS Maike TSV Oberammergau R
GAJDZIK Eileen TSV Oberammergau R
DIETRICH Carolin TV Augsburg R
HOHENREITER Lina TV Kaufbeuren R
BOXHEIMER Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt R
DÖRR Mailin FC Offenbach R
RÖHRIG Felicitas FC Kassel R
STEINER Greta FC Offenbach R
SPENHOFF Leonie Eintracht Frankfurt R
AMIAN Laura TSV Bayer Leverkusen R
GONANO Juna TSV Bayer Leverkusen R
BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. R
TUTTLA Jennifer Fecht Club Krefeld R
SECER Lara Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. R
BORGHS Louise EFG Essen R
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina TSV Bayer Leverkusen R
VON DER HEIDE Lucie TSV Bayer Leverkusen R
MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald R
LÖHLER Lilli Elmshorner MTV R
EHLERS Lisanne SC Itzehoe R
WALL Loreley Thais Elmshorner MTV R
WALTHER Kimberly FSV Görlitz R
RÖSELER Josie FC Leipzig R
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra FC Leipzig R
OBERENDER Yara FC Oelsnitz R
MAIER Mara FSG Warendorf R
STRIPP Marla TSC Eintr. Dortmund R
ENSIKAT Lilith TV Neheim R
PALZ Franziska TV Neheim R
TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB R
PAHLOW Johanna TG Schwenningen R
AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen R
LÄMMLER Charis TG Schwenningen R
KLEUKER Dan TSF Ditzingen R
WIRTH Emilia TSF Ditzingen R
ARMBRUSTER Lena TSV Pliezhausen R
KILIAN Anna TSG Reutlingen R
BIHLER Laura TSB Ravensburg R
LANG Fabienne VFL Kirchheim R
BOGENRIEDER Marie TSB Ravensburg R


Startberechtigte Nachrücker
Name Vorname Verein LV Nation
DOBLER Sofie Felicia FC Hardheim-Höpfingen NR
SAUER Emilia FC Mosbach NR
BENGEL Johanna FC Mosbach NR
TRUNK Sophie FC Mosbach NR
DE LIMA Luisa Maja Heidelberger FC/TSG R. NR
Lucy Heidelberger FC/TSG R. NR