Vorrunde
Ergbenisse
Platzierungen nach dieser Runde.
Platz Name Verein LV Nation V/M TD Diff
1 BULLAND, Anne Sophie FC Berlin Südwest 1 25 20
2 ALVES DE LIMA, Carolina Heidenheimer SB 1 25 14
3 ZITTEL, Alexandra Heidenheimer SB 1 20 13
3 ZERRWECK, Lina Fechtverein Heidelberg 1 20 13
5 FROMMOLT, Emily FC Leipzig 1 17 13
6 ARNDT, Fabienne Quernheimer FC 1 25 12
7 SCHULENBURG, Patricia Vera FC Kassel 1 18 12
8 LEISTER, Leia Johanna VFL Wolfsburg 0.8 24 11
9 VÖLKER, Paula TG Schweinfurt 0.8 21 11
10 JÜTTEN, Svenja TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.8 21 9
11 SCHULZ, Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.8 21 7
12 STOLTE, Caitlin FC Berlin Südwest 0.8 21 5
13 EITNER, Annika Wuppertaler FC 0.8 20 2
14 KOIOU, Raphaelia SV Böblingen 0.75 18 5
15 COUROUBLE, Joelle Lüdenscheider TV 0.75 16 4
16 REIHS, Alina Victoria Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 0.75 16 0
17 HAGER, Melissa SV Böblingen 0.6 22 5
18 ERNST, Hannah SV Böblingen 0.6 22 4
19 MÜLLER, Fiona TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.6 18 4
20 SEGURA, Linda SFV Oschatz 0.6 19 2
21 PRINZ, Nele TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.6 19 1
22 HAAS, Chiara Fechterring Hochwald 0.6 17 0
23 METZNER, Romy FC Offenbach 0.6 21 -1
24 SHAPOVALOV, Elisabeth Heidenheimer SB 0.6 17 -1
25 SAUER, Lea TG Schweinfurt 0.6 20 -2
26 KARSTEN, Anna Heidenheimer SB 0.5 17 4
27 THIELE, Emma SFV Oschatz 0.5 14 -3
28 ZIEGLER, Luise FC Leipzig 0.5 13 -3
29 ULLRICH, Clara Eintracht Frankfurt 0.4 17 1
30 SCHICKER, Jana Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 0.4 19 0
31 HAASE, Leah FC Berlin Südwest 0.4 19 -1
32 WRAGE, Emilie Elmshorner MTV 0.4 18 -1
33 NOUR-ELDIN, Nareman Frankfurter TV 0.4 13 -1
34 ULLRICH, Nina Eintracht Frankfurt 0.4 11 -3
35 TROST, Clara OFC Bonn 0.25 16 -2
36 HAHN, Dorothee Sophie MTV Braunschweig 0.25 11 -5
37 LEENEN, Greta TSV Bayer Leverkusen 0.25 13 -6
38 FISCHER, Julia OFC Bonn 0.2 15 -6
39 BONACKER, Julia Osnabrücker SC 0.2 13 -7
40 LUMMERZHEIM, Tamara TSG Reutlingen 0.2 14 -9
40 ANDREEVA, Diana TuS Hamm 0.2 14 -9
42 THOLEN, Janneke TSF Ditzingen 0.2 13 -9
43 KISSEL, Emily Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 0.2 12 -9
44 SANDER, Emilia TSF Ditzingen 0.2 10 -10
45 TLIGACHEV, Alina FSG Warendorf 0 12 -8
46 PASCHITTA, Tessa TSF Ditzingen 0 15 -9
47 VON WOLFF, Anna Julia Elmshorner MTV 0 6 -10
48 FRIESER, Ruby OSC Berlin 0 9 -13
49 HENSE, Nicoletta FC Leipzig 0 11 -14
50 KIESSLING, Caroline TSV Laupheim 0 10 -15
51 ZÖLLER, Jasmin Wuppertaler FC 0 5 -15
POHL, Lilian TV Kaufbeuren