Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn 2 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Florian Rosenbaum

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 V/M TD Diff
FROMMOLT, Emily FC Leipzig 1 V5 V5 V2 V5 1 17 13
THIELE, Emma SFV Oschatz 2 D1 V5 V4 D4 0.5 14 -3
HAHN, Dorothee Sophie MTV Braunschweig 3 D0 D4 V5 D2 0.25 11 -5
VON WOLFF, Anna Julia Elmshorner MTV 4 D0 D3 D1 D2 0 6 -10
KOIOU, Raphaelia SV Böblingen 5 D3 V5 V5 V5 0.75 18 5



Runde Nr. 2
Bahn 3 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Joanna Hesdahl

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
HAGER, Melissa SV Böblingen 1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 0.6 22 5
SANDER, Emilia TSF Ditzingen 2 D0 D2 V2 D2 D4 0.2 10 -10
LEISTER, Leia Johanna VFL Wolfsburg 3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 0.8 24 11
BONACKER, Julia Osnabrücker SC 4 D3 D0 D3 V5 D2 0.2 13 -7
HAASE, Leah FC Berlin Südwest 5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 0.4 19 -1
EITNER, Annika Wuppertaler FC 6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 0.8 20 2



Runde Nr. 3
Bahn 4 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Viktor Mingolla

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
SCHULENBURG, Patricia ... FC Kassel 1 V1 V3 V4 V5 V5 1 18 12
ULLRICH, Clara Eintracht Frankfurt 2 D0 V4 D4 V5 D4 0.4 17 1
FRIESER, Ruby OSC Berlin 3 D0 D3 D2 D2 D2 0 9 -13
STOLTE, Caitlin FC Berlin Südwest 4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 0.8 21 5
THOLEN, Janneke TSF Ditzingen 5 D2 D2 V5 D2 D2 0.2 13 -9
ERNST, Hannah SV Böblingen 6 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 0.6 22 4



Runde Nr. 4
Bahn 5 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Philipp Ledig

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
PASCHITTA, Tessa TSF Ditzingen 1 D1 D4 D3 D3 D4 0 15 -9
ALVES DE LIMA, Carolin... Heidenheimer SB 2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 14
SCHULZ, Marie TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 V5 D4 V5 V2 V5 0.8 21 7
ANDREEVA, Diana TuS Hamm 4 V5 D2 D3 D1 D3 0.2 14 -9
ULLRICH, Nina Eintracht Frankfurt 5 V4 D2 D0 V5 D0 0.4 11 -3
HAAS, Chiara Fechterring Hochwald 6 V5 D2 D2 V5 V3 0.6 17 0



Runde Nr. 5
Bahn 11 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Andreas Brand

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
JÜTTEN, Svenja TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 0.8 21 9
FISCHER, Julia OFC Bonn 2 D2 D4 V5 D2 D2 0.2 15 -6
SHAPOVALOV, Elisabeth Heidenheimer SB 3 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 0.6 17 -1
KIESSLING, Caroline TSV Laupheim 4 D1 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 10 -15
SEGURA, Linda SFV Oschatz 5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 0.6 19 2
VÖLKER, Paula TG Schweinfurt 6 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 0.8 21 11



Runde Nr. 6
Bahn 12 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Jonathan Drescher

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
REIHS, Alina Victoria Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1 V5 D2 V4 V5 X 0.75 16 0
TROST, Clara OFC Bonn 2 D4 D3 D4 V5 X 0.25 16 -2
ZITTEL, Alexandra Heidenheimer SB 3 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 1 20 13
ZIEGLER, Luise FC Leipzig 4 D3 V5 D0 V5 X 0.5 13 -3
TLIGACHEV, Alina FSG Warendorf 5 D4 D3 D2 D3 X 0 12 -8
POHL, Lilian TV Kaufbeuren 6 N N N N N



Runde Nr. 7
Bahn 13 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Iris Schulera

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
NOUR-ELDIN, Nareman Frankfurter TV 1 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 0.4 13 -1
PRINZ, Nele TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 V3 V5 D4 D2 V5 0.6 19 1
KISSEL, Emily Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 3 V2 D2 D4 D1 D3 0.2 12 -9
SAUER, Lea TG Schweinfurt 4 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 0.6 20 -2
BULLAND, Anne Sophie FC Berlin Südwest 5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 20
LUMMERZHEIM, Tamara TSG Reutlingen 6 D1 D4 V5 D4 D0 0.2 14 -9



Runde Nr. 8
Bahn 14 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Lilia Carducci

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 6 V/M TD Diff
MÜLLER, Fiona TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 V4 V5 D2 D4 V3 0.6 18 4
SCHICKER, Jana Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 0.4 19 0
HENSE, Nicoletta FC Leipzig 3 D1 D3 D1 D4 D2 0 11 -14
ARNDT, Fabienne Quernheimer FC 4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 25 12
METZNER, Romy FC Offenbach 5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 0.6 21 -1
WRAGE, Emilie Elmshorner MTV 6 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 0.4 18 -1



Runde Nr. 9
Bahn 15 Beginn 28.04.2018 8:30 Obmann Romeo Talan

Name Verein LV 1 2 3 4 5 V/M TD Diff
LEENEN, Greta TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 V5 D1 D3 D4 0.25 13 -6
ZÖLLER, Jasmin Wuppertaler FC 2 D4 D1 D0 D0 0 5 -15
ZERRWECK, Lina Fechtverein Heidelberg 3 V5 V5 V5 V5 1 20 13
KARSTEN, Anna Heidenheimer SB 4 V5 V5 D4 D3 0.5 17 4
COUROUBLE, Joelle Lüdenscheider TV 5 V5 V5 D1 V5 0.75 16 4