Vorrunde
Ergebnisse
Platzierung der Aufsteiger.
Platz | Name | Verein | LV | Nation | V/D | TD | D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baars, Anna | PSV Stuttgart | 1 | 25 | 19 | ||
2 | Wicke, Clara | MTV München | 1 | 25 | 16 | ||
3 | Zinecker, Nina | PSV Weimar | 1 | 25 | 13 | ||
4 | Palmert, Emma | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | 20 | 13 | ||
4 | Ratz, Victoria | Walddörfer SV | 1 | 20 | 13 | ||
6 | Witt, Lara | PSV Stuttgart | 1 | 17 | 13 | ||
7 | Oymann, Renee | FC Moers | 1 | 16 | 7 | ||
8 | Krauter, Karoline | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | BR | 0.8 | 23 | 17 | |
8 | Hassinger, Liliane | Mannheimer FC | 0.8 | 23 | 17 | ||
10 | Gadze, Sara | Post SV Nürnberg FA | 0.8 | 23 | 16 | ||
11 | Leister, Leia Johanna | VFL Wolfsburg | NS | 0.8 | 23 | 13 | |
12 | Schlüter, Amelie | Darmstädter FC | 0.8 | 19 | 10 | ||
12 | Eif, Katja | FSV Görlitz | 0.8 | 19 | 10 | ||
14 | Kretschmer, Josefine Elisabeth | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 0.8 | 17 | 10 | ||
15 | Spielvogel, Julia | PSV Stuttgart | 0.8 | 20 | 5 | ||
16 | Höfler, Marie | TSG Weinheim | 0.75 | 17 | 11 | ||
17 | Wemme, Lina Elisabeth | Fechtclub Radebeul | 0.75 | 16 | 10 | ||
18 | Finke, Maja | Eintracht Duisburg | 0.75 | 16 | 9 | ||
18 | Buchholtz, Charlotte | VT Zweibrücken | 0.75 | 16 | 9 | ||
20 | Finkenstaedt, Antonia | FC Grunewald | 0.75 | 18 | 8 | ||
21 | Tropmann, Abigail | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | 0.75 | 14 | 7 | ||
22 | Wetzling, Amelie | FC Moers | 0.6 | 18 | 6 | ||
23 | Lewin, Martha Elisabeth | SVA ORANIENBURG | BR | 0.6 | 20 | 5 | |
24 | Fiedler, Jasmin | Fechtcentrum Halle | 0.6 | 19 | 5 | ||
25 | Rosenstengel, Emma | KSV Weißwasser | 0.6 | 17 | 2 | ||
26 | Thierbach, Isabell | Fechtclub Radebeul | 0.6 | 17 | 1 | ||
27 | Weber, Ellen | FC im VfL Bochum | 0.6 | 18 | -1 | ||
28 | Polotzek, Viviana | FC Moers | 0.6 | 17 | -1 | ||
29 | Holland-Cunz, Luca | Mannheimer FC | 0.5 | 14 | 6 | ||
30 | Bohlmann, Stine | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 0.5 | 16 | 2 | ||
31 | Lohs, Lilian | Chemnitzer PSV | 0.5 | 13 | 1 | ||
31 | Semper, Nelly | SC Berlin | 0.5 | 13 | 1 | ||
33 | Halbherr, Anne-Sophie | SC Berlin | 0.5 | 11 | -2 | ||
34 | Kamp, Charlize Emely | VFL Wolfsburg | NS | 0.4 | 18 | -1 | |
34 | Nikoleizig, Mara Henrike | FSC Nordhausen | 0.4 | 18 | -1 | ||
34 | Hamsch, Luise | USC Magdeburg | 0.4 | 18 | -1 | ||
37 | Baumann, Louise | TG Neuss | 0.4 | 16 | -4 | ||
38 | Riegels, Carla Maria Margarete | VFL Marburg FA | 0.4 | 16 | -5 | ||
39 | Grieninger, Florentina | TV Villingen | BS | 0.4 | 14 | -5 | |
40 | Kannenberg, Mia | FG Schwerin | 0.4 | 13 | -5 | ||
41 | Hofner, Aminah | SC Korb | 0.4 | 13 | -8 | ||
42 | Lucas, Anna-Lena | SV Munster | NS | 0.4 | 13 | -10 | |
43 | Hendler, Vivian Marie | FC Moers | 0.25 | 12 | -5 | ||
44 | Hoppe, Anna Katharina | TV Jahn Siegen | 0.25 | 10 | -6 | ||
45 | Steeger, Katharina | PSV Duisburg | 0.25 | 8 | -7 | ||
46 | Germann, Sophie Madeleine | TV Jahn Siegen | 0.25 | 8 | -8 | ||
47 | Beck, Vivian | MTV Ludwigsburg | 0.25 | 7 | -8 | ||
48 | Schmitz, Annika | Eintracht Duisburg | 0.25 | 6 | -9 |
Ergebnisse
Endgültige Platzierung der Absteiger.
Platz | Name | Verein | LV | Nation | V/D | TD | D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Höhbusch, Pauline | VFL Marburg FA | 0.2 | 14 | -8 | ||
50 | Grindle, Francesca | FC Fürth | 0.2 | 11 | -11 | ||
51 | Usherov, Alexandra | TÜBINGER SPORTFECHTER | 0.2 | 10 | -12 | ||
52 | Künzler, Pia | FG TG Münster | 0.2 | 10 | -13 | ||
53 | Gagern, Filippa | KTF Luitpold München | 0 | 12 | -13 | ||
54 | Hack, Marlin | FC Ratzeburg | 0 | 7 | -13 | ||
55 | Hoffmann, Lea | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | 0 | 10 | -14 | ||
56 | Kiessling, Caroline | TSV Laupheim | 0 | 9 | -16 | ||
57 | Becker, Konstanze | KTF Luitpold München | 0 | 7 | -16 | ||
58 | Hulvershorn, Lisa | TV Jahn Siegen | 0 | 4 | -16 | ||
58 | Kaiser, Leonie | TSV Bad Kissingen | 0 | 4 | -16 | ||
60 | Heinig, Katharina | Hasper FC | 0 | 5 | -20 | ||
61 | Seiboth, Emily | Nürnberger FC | 0 | 0 | -20 |