Herrenflorett Einzel, älterer Jahrgang
Platzierungen Fechter
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Landesverband | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWIAK | Arwen | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
2 | FABINGER | Nils | FC Moers | NR | |
3 | FROHWEIN | Moritz | TG Dörnigheim | HE | |
3 | SEMPER | Leonard | SC Berlin | BE | |
5 | FAUL | Paul-Luca | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
6 | BRAUN | Noah | OFC Bonn | NR | |
7 | LIEBSCHER | David | OFC Bonn | NR | |
8 | MÄRKLE | Felix | PSV Stuttgart | WÜ | |
9 | WILLIAMS | David | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
10 | SEE | Benedikt | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
11 | BARTELS | Julius | FG Schwerin | MV | |
12 | HELLMUND | Vincent | PSV Stuttgart | WÜ | |
13 | RIEGER | Laurenz | Mannheimer FC | BN | |
14 | LENK | Hendrik Dion | Dresdener FC | SN | |
15 | WEINIG | Luis | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
16 | DING | Tobias | TG Biberach | WÜ | |
17 | PUST | Moritz | SC Berlin | BE | |
18 | KLIEM | Lennart | FC Berlin Südwest | BE | |
19 | LEWEJOHANN | Luca Janik | FG TG Münster | WE | |
20 | MENSCHIK | Paul | FC Berlin Südwest | BE | |
21 | RAFALZYK | Valentin | Fechtclub Soltau | NS | |
22 | FRANKE | Eric Pascal | Fechtclub Radebeul | SN | |
23 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL | Alexander | TB Burgsteinfurt | WE | |
24 | MÜLLER | Leonard Gregor | TV Lahr | BS | |
25 | LOESCHE | Teo | FSC Jena | TH | |
26 | KRAWCZYK | Maximilian | SV Chemie Rodleben | ST | |
27 | WIEFEL | Cedric | FSC Jena | TH | |
28 | BROSCHE | Tilman | Dresdener FC | SN | |
29 | LENSCHOW | Nick-Malte | MTV Soltau | NS | |
30 | LEIDHOLDT | Levin | Chemnitzer PSV | SN | |
31 | KAIB | Simon | TG Dörnigheim | HE | |
32 | GRIENINGER | Leon | TV Villingen | BS | |
33 | LAUB | Severin | Eintracht Duisburg | NR | |
34 | HASCHE | Valentin | FS TV Langen | HE | |
35 | LAMMER | Tim-Lorenz | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
36 | BECKMANN | Max | FC Bremen-Nord | HB | |
37 | EICHENBERG | Maximilian | TSV Neu-Ulm | BY | |
38 | ALTENDORF | Andreas | FG Merseburger Raben | ST | |
39 | VOLLMER | Vincent | SC Korb | WÜ | |
40 | ROSSI | Lorenzo | TFC Hanau | HE | |
41 | STRÄTZ | Finn | OFC Bonn | NR | |
42 | HEUSER | Fabian | FC Moers | NR | |
43 | STERNBERG | Jacob | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | HH | |
44 | FISCHER | Patrick | FC Jengen | BY | |
44 | MENZEL | Toni | TB Burgsteinfurt | WE | |
46 | BECKER | Constantin | OFC Bonn | NR | |
46 | EULENBURG | Julian | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | SW | |
48 | BREM | Josef | KTF Luitpold München | BY | |
49 | EIDENMÜLLER | Aaron | TSG Weinheim | BN | |
50 | MIEßLER | Moritz | FC Bremen-Nord | HB | |
50 | SCHMITZ | Tom | OFC Bonn | NR | |
52 | SELIM | Can | SC Korb | WÜ | |
53 | KIBIK | Christian | TSV Neu-Ulm | BY | |
54 | LÖWECKE | Malte | ETUF Essen | NR | |
55 | RIDDER | Norwin | Dürener FK | NR | |
56 | ARNOLD | Yannick | TG Dörnigheim | HE | |
57 | HÜSING | Jonas | TB Burgsteinfurt | WE | |
58 | BENDERS | Florian | TV Feldkirchen | BY | |
59 | OTTO | Fritz Henry | ASC Göttingen | NS | |
59 | WEBER | Lukas | TSV Lauf | BY | |
61 | SÖLLNER | Tilman | OSC Potsdam | BR | |
62 | BECKER | Luca Federico | ETUF Essen | NR | |
63 | ARNDT | Florian | SV Lok Pritzwalk | BR | |
64 | ROTHE | Christian | MTV Mainz | SW | |
65 | KATO | Reise Thomas | SKG Oberhöchstadt | HE |