Herrenflorett Einzel, älterer Jahrgang
Startende Fechter
Setzung | Name | Vorname | Verein | Landesverband | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROWIAK | Arwen | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
2 | FAUL | Paul-Luca | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
3 | LIEBSCHER | David | OFC Bonn | NR | |
3 | BRAUN | Noah | OFC Bonn | NR | |
5 | RIEGER | Laurenz | Mannheimer FC | BN | |
6 | FROHWEIN | Moritz | TG Dörnigheim | HE | |
7 | LAUB | Severin | Eintracht Duisburg | NR | |
8 | WILLIAMS | David | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
9 | FABINGER | Nils | FC Moers | NR | |
11 | WEINIG | Luis | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
12 | KLIEM | Lennart | FC Berlin Südwest | BE | |
14 | SEMPER | Leonard | SC Berlin | BE | |
15 | MENSCHIK | Paul | FC Berlin Südwest | BE | |
16 | MÄRKLE | Felix | PSV Stuttgart | WÜ | |
17 | PUST | Moritz | SC Berlin | BE | |
18 | LENK | Hendrik Dion | Dresdener FC | SN | |
19 | STRÄTZ | Finn | OFC Bonn | NR | |
20 | LOESCHE | Teo | FSC Jena | TH | |
21 | BARTELS | Julius | FG Schwerin | MV | |
22 | DING | Tobias | TG Biberach | WÜ | |
23 | VOLLMER | Vincent | SC Korb | WÜ | |
25 | HELLMUND | Vincent | PSV Stuttgart | WÜ | |
26 | ARNOLD | Yannick | TG Dörnigheim | HE | |
27 | LEWEJOHANN | Luca Janik | FG TG Münster | WE | |
28 | FRANKE | Eric Pascal | Fechtclub Radebeul | SN | |
29 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL | Alexander | TB Burgsteinfurt | WE | |
30 | SEE | Benedikt | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | |
33 | BROSCHE | Tilman | Dresdener FC | SN | |
34 | KRAWCZYK | Maximilian | SV Chemie Rodleben | ST | |
35 | LEIDHOLDT | Levin | Chemnitzer PSV | SN | |
36 | BECKER | Constantin | OFC Bonn | NR | |
37 | WIEFEL | Cedric | FSC Jena | TH | |
38 | BENDERS | Florian | TV Feldkirchen | BY | |
39 | BECKMANN | Max | FC Bremen-Nord | HB | |
40 | SCHMITZ | Tom | OFC Bonn | NR | |
41 | LENSCHOW | Nick-Malte | MTV Soltau | NS | |
42 | OTTO | Fritz Henry | ASC Göttingen | NS | |
45 | RAFALZYK | Valentin | Fechtclub Soltau | NS | |
45 | ALTENDORF | Andreas | FG Merseburger Raben | ST | |
FISCHER | Patrick | FC Jengen | BY | ||
LÖWECKE | Malte | ETUF Essen | NR | ||
ROTHE | Christian | MTV Mainz | SW | ||
EULENBURG | Julian | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | SW | ||
ARNDT | Florian | SV Lok Pritzwalk | BR | ||
EICHENBERG | Maximilian | TSV Neu-Ulm | BY | ||
RIDDER | Norwin | Dürener FK | NR | ||
KIBIK | Christian | TSV Neu-Ulm | BY | ||
LAMMER | Tim-Lorenz | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | ||
KATO | Reise Thomas | SKG Oberhöchstadt | HE | ||
MÜLLER | Leonard Gregor | TV Lahr | BS | ||
KAIB | Simon | TG Dörnigheim | HE | ||
MIEßLER | Moritz | FC Bremen-Nord | HB | ||
VOGEL | Marcel | VFL Kirchheim | WÜ | ||
HÜSING | Jonas | TB Burgsteinfurt | WE | ||
SÖLLNER | Tilman | OSC Potsdam | BR | ||
BREM | Josef | KTF Luitpold München | BY | ||
HASCHE | Valentin | FS TV Langen | HE | ||
HEUSER | Fabian | FC Moers | NR | ||
MENZEL | Toni | TB Burgsteinfurt | WE | ||
SELIM | Can | SC Korb | WÜ | ||
EIDENMÜLLER | Aaron | TSG Weinheim | BN | ||
STERNBERG | Jacob | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | HH | ||
GRIENINGER | Leon | TV Villingen | BS | ||
ROSSI | Lorenzo | TFC Hanau | HE | ||
BECKER | Luca Federico | ETUF Essen | NR | ||
WEBER | Lukas | TSV Lauf | BY |