Plätze 1 - 4
KOLDITZ, Ian-Etienne
D9
LENHARDT, Jan-Philipp
V10
Bahn 1
BERGER, Steven
V10
RITZ, Janik
D8
Bahn 2
Plätze 5 - 8
MEIER, Kassian
D9
EHRINGHAUS, Mika
V10
Bahn 1
MICHALSKI, Christoph
D9
SCHENKENGEL, Benedict
V10
Bahn 2
Plätze 9 - 12
STANGE, Jakob
D6
ARNHOLD, Timon
V10
Bahn 3
SPEKER, Oskar
V10
BÜLAU, Matthew
D6
Bahn 4
Plätze 13 - 16
ZAISER, Jonas
D6
RUPPENTHAL, Julius
V10
Bahn 3
HARTMANN, Sven
D5
VOGEL, Vince
V10
Bahn 4
Plätze 17 - 20
RENZ, Dominik
V10
OHLIG, Sebastian
D3
Bahn 5
EICHER, Tristan
V10
STOLTE, Quinn
D7
Bahn 6
Plätze 21 - 24
RERES, Niklas
D0
SCHULZ, Tobias
V10
Bahn 5
BÖHMER, Philipp
V10
HAHNEL, Thore
D3
Bahn 6
Plätze 25 - 28
BÜKER, Jean-Luc
D4
WARNKING, Nicolo
V10
Bahn 7
HALBLEIB, Nils
V10
IXKES, Andór Bélà
D9
Bahn 8
Plätze 29 - 32
HÖCKE, Wilhelm
D0
WEGNER, Moritz
V10
Bahn 7
BRYCHCY, Jakob
D9
PAFFENHOLZ, Niklas
V10
Bahn 8
Plätze 33 - 36
HOCHWALD, Samuel
D8
HEUSEL, Leopold
V10
Bahn 9
KUMMER, Horant
D8
HEUER, Marc
V10
Bahn 10
Plätze 37 - 40
SCHMINKE, Tristan
D1
DERGAY, David
V2
Bahn 9
IXKES, Tibór Leander
V10
WEIGEL, Maximilian
D8
Bahn 10
Plätze 41 - 44
FRITSCH, Johnatan
V10
LUCKENBACH, Nick
D6
Bahn 11
ÖZSIMSEK, Emre-Said
D9
VON JONQUIERES, Johann...
V10
Bahn 12
Plätze 45 - 48
WIENANDS, Jeremy
D9
ARBOGAST, Felix
V10
Bahn 11
FREMMER, Artur
D4
ROHNER, Stefan
V10
Bahn 12
Plätze 49 - 52
SUCHERT, Theo
V10
LANGNER, Georg
D8
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven
D8
STIHL, Felix
V10
Plätze 53 - 56
KREUßLER, Philipp
V10
SCHUMACHER, Rafael
D4
HANEL, Moritz
V10
KUNATH, Florian
D4
Plätze 57 - 60
PLISCHKE, Dennis
V10
REINHARDT, Elias
D8
KAMMEIER, Robert
V10
DONATI, Federico
D3
Plätze 61 - 64
BAUSCH, Till
D9
SMITH, Paul
V10
HILPERT, Philip
D5
HAMBACH, Gereon
V10
Plätze 1 - 2
LENHARDT, Jan-Philipp
D5
BERGER, Steven
V10
Bahn 13
Plätze 3 - 4
KOLDITZ, Ian-Etienne
D6
RITZ, Janik
V9
Bahn 2
Plätze 5 - 6
EHRINGHAUS, Mika
D2
SCHENKENGEL, Benedict
V10
Bahn 1
Plätze 7 - 8
MEIER, Kassian
V10
MICHALSKI, Christoph
D6
Bahn 2
Plätze 9 - 10
ARNHOLD, Timon
D9
SPEKER, Oskar
V10
Bahn 3
Plätze 11 - 12
STANGE, Jakob
D9
BÜLAU, Matthew
V10
Bahn 4
Plätze 13 - 14
RUPPENTHAL, Julius
D9
VOGEL, Vince
V10
Bahn 3
Plätze 15 - 16
ZAISER, Jonas
D3
HARTMANN, Sven
V10
Bahn 4
Plätze 17 - 18
RENZ, Dominik
V10
EICHER, Tristan
D5
Bahn 5
Plätze 19 - 20
OHLIG, Sebastian
V10
STOLTE, Quinn
D9
Bahn 6
Plätze 21 - 22
SCHULZ, Tobias
D3
BÖHMER, Philipp
V10
Bahn 5
Plätze 23 - 24
RERES, Niklas
D5
HAHNEL, Thore
V10
Bahn 6
Plätze 25 - 26
WARNKING, Nicolo
V10
HALBLEIB, Nils
D9
Bahn 7
Plätze 27 - 28
BÜKER, Jean-Luc
D9
IXKES, Andór Bélà
V10
Bahn 8
Plätze 29 - 30
WEGNER, Moritz
V10
PAFFENHOLZ, Niklas
D3
Bahn 7
Plätze 31 - 32
HÖCKE, Wilhelm
D5
BRYCHCY, Jakob
V10
Bahn 8
Plätze 33 - 34
HEUSEL, Leopold
D7
HEUER, Marc
V10
Bahn 9
Plätze 35 - 36
HOCHWALD, Samuel
D9
KUMMER, Horant
V10
Bahn 10
Plätze 37 - 38
DERGAY, David
D5
IXKES, Tibór Leander
V10
Bahn 9
Plätze 39 - 40
SCHMINKE, Tristan
V10
WEIGEL, Maximilian
D4
Bahn 10
Plätze 41 - 42
FRITSCH, Johnatan
V10
VON JONQUIERES, Johann...
D9
Bahn 11
Plätze 43 - 44
LUCKENBACH, Nick
D8
ÖZSIMSEK, Emre-Said
V10
Bahn 12
Plätze 45 - 46
ARBOGAST, Felix
V10
ROHNER, Stefan
D5
Bahn 11
Plätze 47 - 48
WIENANDS, Jeremy
V10
FREMMER, Artur
D3
Bahn 12
Plätze 49 - 50
SUCHERT, Theo
V10
STIHL, Felix
D4
Plätze 51 - 52
LANGNER, Georg
D4
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven
V10
Plätze 53 - 54
KREUßLER, Philipp
V10
HANEL, Moritz
D6
Plätze 55 - 56
SCHUMACHER, Rafael
V10
KUNATH, Florian
D5
Plätze 57 - 58
PLISCHKE, Dennis
V10
KAMMEIER, Robert
D6
Plätze 59 - 60
REINHARDT, Elias
V10
DONATI, Federico
D7
Plätze 61 - 62
SMITH, Paul
V10
HAMBACH, Gereon
D8
Plätze 63 - 64
BAUSCH, Till
D3
HILPERT, Philip
V10