Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn 1 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Jan Talan |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DONATI, Federico | DARMSTÄDTER FC | HE | 1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0.17 | 14 | -12 | |
HANEL, Moritz | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | BY | 2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | -25 | |
BERGER, Steven | TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU | BE | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 0.83 | 28 | 11 | |
WEIGEL, Maximilian | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | 4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 0.5 | 22 | 0 | |
WARNKING, Nicolo | FECHTERRING HOCHWALD | SA | 5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V4 | 0.5 | 22 | 3 | |
KOLDITZ, Ian-Etienne | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 30 | 21 | |
HEUSEL, Leopold | TSG REUTLINGEN | WÜ | 7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 0.5 | 22 | 2 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn 2 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Lucas Schmidt |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON JONQUIERES, Johann... | TSV OBERAMMERGAU | BY | 1 | D2 | V3 | D0 | V3 | D4 | V5 | 0.5 | 17 | -2 | |
KUMMER, Horant | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 30 | 21 | |
KOMPALLA, Noel | FC MOSBACH | BN | 3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 0.17 | 15 | -9 | |
BÖHMER, Philipp | FECHT CLUB KREFELD | NR | 4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.83 | 27 | 16 | |
PLISCHKE, Dennis | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 0.33 | 18 | -3 | |
LENHARDT, Jan-Philipp | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | 6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.67 | 23 | 4 | |
BLOCHING, Niklas | FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG | WÜ | 7 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | -27 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn 3 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Romeo Talan |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÖCKE, Wilhelm | FC LEIPZIG | SN | 1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.5 | 24 | 1 | |
HARTWIG, Albert | FC GRÖBENZELL | BY | 2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 13 | -17 | |
FREMMER, Artur | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | 3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 0.5 | 27 | 2 | |
ARNHOLD, Timon | FECHT CLUB KREFELD | NR | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.83 | 29 | 9 | |
BÜKER, Jean-Luc | QUERNHEIMER FC | WE | 5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 0.5 | 26 | 4 | |
REINHARDT, Elias | FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG | WÜ | 6 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0.17 | 12 | -14 | |
WEGNER, Moritz | HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R. | BN | 7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 30 | 15 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn 4 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Tin Talan |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STIHL, Felix | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | 1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | -6 | |
SCHENKENGEL, Benedict | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 19 | |
SCHULZ, Tobias | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | 3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 0.4 | 18 | -1 | |
HARTMANN, Sven | FTS DORNBIRN | VA | 4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 4 | |
HILPERT, Philip | FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN | BN | 5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 10 | -15 | |
MICHALSKI, Christoph | FC LEIPZIG | SN | 6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 0.4 | 19 | -1 |
Runde Nr. 5
Bahn 5 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Lisa Schallenkammer |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜLAU, Matthew | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | 1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 24 | 14 | |
SUPE, Talu | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 2 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D4 | 0.2 | 10 | -13 | |
MEIER, Kassian | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. | NR | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | |
KREUßLER, Philipp | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | 4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 0.2 | 8 | -13 | |
SCHMINKE, Tristan | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | HE | 5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 17 | 5 | |
DERGAY, David | FC OFFENBACH | HE | 6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0.2 | 17 | -7 |
Runde Nr. 6
Bahn 6 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Charlotte Kanes |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STOLTE, Quinn | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BE | 1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 0 | |
HOCHWALD, Samuel | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | 2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 0.6 | 21 | 3 | |
LUCKENBACH, Nick | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | 3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 0.2 | 18 | -4 | |
RITZ, Janik | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 15 | |
ARBOGAST, Felix | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 19 | -3 | |
SMITH, Paul | FECHTCLUB MÜNCHEN | BY | 6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 0.2 | 13 | -11 |
Runde Nr. 7
Bahn 7 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Franziska Mayr |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÖWEKENMEIER, Simon | OSNABRÜCKER SC | NS | 1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 12 | -13 | |
PAFFENHOLZ, Niklas | BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ | NS | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 16 | |
SUCHERT, Theo | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 13 | |
ÖZSIMSEK, Emre-Said | SC ITZEHOE | SH | 4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 14 | -9 | |
KUNATH, Florian | TSG REUTLINGEN | WÜ | 5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 0.4 | 13 | -9 | |
SCHUMACHER, Rafael | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | 6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 0.4 | 20 | 2 |
Runde Nr. 8
Bahn 8 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Jan Hummel |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGNER, Georg | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT | HE | 1 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 0.2 | 19 | -1 | |
VOGEL, Vince | HEIDENHEIMER SB | WÜ | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | |
RENZ, Dominik | TSV LAUPHEIM | WÜ | 3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 5 | |
FRITSCH, Johnatan | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | 4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 0.4 | 19 | 0 | |
HAHNEL, Thore | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | 5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 22 | 4 | |
WEIß, Moritz | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | -22 |
Runde Nr. 9
Bahn 9 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Linda Schmid |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OHLIG, Sebastian | FECHTVEREIN HEIDELBERG | BN | 1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 22 | 6 | |
SPEKER, Oskar | EFG ESSEN | NR | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 15 | |
REICHENBACHER, Luis | FS PFORZHEIM | BN | 3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V2 | D2 | 0.4 | 10 | -6 | |
KAMMEIER, Robert | QUERNHEIMER FC | WE | 4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 0.4 | 18 | -3 | |
FITZ, Simon | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 9 | -13 | |
IXKES, Tibór Leander | FRANKFURTER TV | HE | 6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 1 |
Runde Nr. 10
Bahn 10 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Emily Leuschner |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUPPENTHAL, Julius | SV WALDKIRCH | BS | 1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 23 | 16 | |
ROHNER, Stefan | FTS DORNBIRN | VA | 2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 0.4 | 15 | -1 | |
MUSCHIK, Ben | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 7 | -18 | |
ZAISER, Jonas | TSG REUTLINGEN | WÜ | 4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 14 | |
WIENANDS, Jeremy | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. | NR | 5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 13 | -6 | |
HEUER, Marc | TSF DITZINGEN | WÜ | 6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 0.4 | 18 | -5 |
Runde Nr. 11
Bahn 11 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Michael Kramer |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STANGE, Jakob | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN E.V. | NR | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 13 | |
RERES, Niklas | FC MOSBACH | BN | 2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 5 | |
BAUSCH, Till | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 3 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 12 | -11 | |
HALBLEIB, Nils | SC ITZEHOE | SH | 4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.4 | 19 | -3 | |
SCHMIDT, Jann-Rouven | TV DILLENBURG | HE | 5 | D4 | D2 | V3 | D3 | D2 | 0.2 | 14 | -7 | |
BRYCHCY, Jakob | FECHT CLUB KREFELD | NR | 6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 22 | 3 |
Runde Nr. 12
Bahn 12 | Beginn | 25.03.2018 9:00 | Obmann | Anja Schmid |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EICHER, Tristan | FECHT CLUB KREFELD | NR | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 20 | |
IXKES, Andór Bélà | FRANKFURTER TV | HE | 2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 9 | |
BEIßWENGER, Lukas | FC MOSBACH | BN | 3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 0.2 | 11 | -12 | |
HAMBACH, Gereon | TSV BAYER LEVERKUSEN | NR | 4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 0.2 | 14 | -9 | |
EHRINGHAUS, Mika | TV DILLENBURG | HE | 5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 20 | 7 | |
FRIES, Bastian | TV AUGSBURG | BY | 6 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 0.2 | 9 | -15 |