Herrendegen
Startende Teams
Setzung | Name | Anwesende Fechter | Verein | LV | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WG Köln | Urban, Karl Ries, Vincent Schlagwein, David Kascherus, Stefan |
WG Köln | ||
3 | TU Dresden | Kropp, Alexander Brunne, Alexander Nöller, Lucas |
TU Dresden | ||
3 | WG Karlsruhe | Hartmann, Martin Lansche, Fabian Schweizer, Franz Heuer, Fabian |
WG Karlsruhe | ||
5 | WG Konstanz | Frohnmüller, Jens Hohner, Sören Bernjamin Lepple, Johannes Kötzel, Leonard |
WG Konstanz | ||
7 | WG Aachen | Peric, Petar Styn, Robert Foerges, Dominik Zschätzsch, Daniel |
WG Aachen | ||
8 | TU Berlin | Prohl, Christopher Gotthard, Maximilian Morik, Marco |
TU Berlin | ||
9 | WG Mainz | Riedinger, Dirk Viertel, Jens Müller, Frank Hundsdörfer, Jan |
WG Mainz | ||
10 | WG Gießen | Itter, Dominik Khalil, Oman Pfeiffer, Jonas |
WG Gießen | ||
11 | WG Aachen 2 | Watson, Julian Hamacher, Nils Geffroy, Stefan |
WG Aachen | ||
13 | UNI Marburg | Sälzer, Fabian Balzereit, David Köhler, Tjard Peter, Philipp |
UNI Marburg | ||
14 | WG Halle | Braatz, Eric Schumacher, Nils-Frederik Klose, Georg Heinrich Richter, Chris |
WG Halle | ||
17 | TU Dresden | Vogt, Sebastian Marschner, Pierre Lukashov, Denis |
TU Dresden | ||
20 | WG Mainz 2 | Wojcik, Thomas Petraroia, Denis Wilfert, Malte Noll, Fabian |
WG Mainz | ||
21 | WG Karlsruhe 2 | Rosenberger, Johannes Weingärtner, Peter Weingärtner, Felix Frankenhauser, Max |
WG Karlsruhe | ||
WG Bonn | Miesner, Timon de Muinck Keizer, Willem Berndhäuser, Andreas |
WG Bonn | |||
WG München | Volk, Lucien Mohr, Konrad Rasselhofer, Fabian Kulozik, Julian |
WG München | |||
WG Kiel 2 | Seval, Serkan Brandt, Lennart Poerschke, Bastian |
WG Kiel | |||
WG Heidelberg | Schmier, Robert Becker, Philipp Maunz, Florian Reiß, Hilmar |
WG Heidelberg | |||
WG Freiburg | Kromolicki, Stefan Poerschke, Jan Weidenhammer, Dion Zey, Jakob |
WG Freiburg | |||
WG Heidelberg 3 | Beckmann, Jan Hahn, Lukas Lempp, Gian Luca |
WG Heidelberg | |||
WG Heidelberg 2 | Groth, Thomas Wörner, Stefan Kron, Benedikt |
WG Heidelberg | |||
WG Karlsruhe 3 | Ohnemus, Lars Kreuzer, Thorsten Ziegler, Nicolas |
WG Karlsruhe | |||
WG Karlsruhe 4 | Bode, Yang Jimenez, Hauke Fischer, Laurin |
WG Karlsruhe | |||
WG Kiel | Stadter, Kilian Hirsinger, Jacob Klusendick, Lennard Schmidt, Jan-Hendrik |
WG Kiel | |||
WG Karlsruhe 5 | Strebel, Markus Friske, Anatolij Zurita, Christian |
WG Karlsruhe | |||
WG Halle 2 | Lienshöft, Jan Abel, Lucas Kotschote, Nils Ludwig |
WG Halle | |||
WG Freiburg 2 | Heyl, Stefan Todorov, Haralambi Rupp, Alexander Hoffmann, Julius |
WG Freiburg | |||
UNI Düsseldorf | Bürger, Fabian Berkel, Dominik Busch, Max |
UNI Düsseldorf |