Herrendegen
Platzierungen Teams
Platz | Name | Fechter | Verein | LV | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNI Düsseldorf | Bürger, Fabian Berkel, Dominik Busch, Max |
UNI Düsseldorf | ||
2 | WG Aachen | Peric, Petar Styn, Robert Foerges, Dominik Zschätzsch, Daniel |
WG Aachen | ||
3 | TU Dresden | Kropp, Alexander Brunne, Alexander Nöller, Lucas |
TU Dresden | ||
3 | WG Heidelberg | Schmier, Robert Becker, Philipp Maunz, Florian Reiß, Hilmar |
WG Heidelberg | ||
5 | WG Mainz | Riedinger, Dirk Viertel, Jens Müller, Frank Hundsdörfer, Jan |
WG Mainz | ||
6 | WG Freiburg | Kromolicki, Stefan Poerschke, Jan Weidenhammer, Dion Zey, Jakob |
WG Freiburg | ||
7 | WG Köln | Urban, Karl Ries, Vincent Schlagwein, David Kascherus, Stefan |
WG Köln | ||
8 | WG Karlsruhe | Hartmann, Martin Lansche, Fabian Schweizer, Franz Heuer, Fabian |
WG Karlsruhe | ||
9 | WG Karlsruhe 2 | Rosenberger, Johannes Weingärtner, Peter Weingärtner, Felix Frankenhauser, Max |
WG Karlsruhe | ||
10 | WG Konstanz | Frohnmüller, Jens Hohner, Sören Bernjamin Lepple, Johannes Kötzel, Leonard |
WG Konstanz | ||
11 | WG Halle | Braatz, Eric Schumacher, Nils-Frederik Klose, Georg Heinrich Richter, Chris |
WG Halle | ||
12 | WG Kiel | Stadter, Kilian Hirsinger, Jacob Klusendick, Lennard Schmidt, Jan-Hendrik |
WG Kiel | ||
13 | WG Heidelberg 2 | Groth, Thomas Wörner, Stefan Kron, Benedikt |
WG Heidelberg | ||
14 | UNI Marburg | Sälzer, Fabian Balzereit, David Köhler, Tjard Peter, Philipp |
UNI Marburg | ||
15 | WG München | Volk, Lucien Mohr, Konrad Rasselhofer, Fabian Kulozik, Julian |
WG München | ||
16 | WG Mainz 2 | Wojcik, Thomas Petraroia, Denis Wilfert, Malte Noll, Fabian |
WG Mainz | ||
17 | WG Karlsruhe 4 | Bode, Yang Jimenez, Hauke Fischer, Laurin |
WG Karlsruhe | ||
18 | TU Berlin | Prohl, Christopher Gotthard, Maximilian Morik, Marco |
TU Berlin | ||
19 | WG Halle 2 | Lienshöft, Jan Abel, Lucas Kotschote, Nils Ludwig |
WG Halle | ||
20 | WG Aachen 2 | Watson, Julian Hamacher, Nils Geffroy, Stefan |
WG Aachen | ||
21 | WG Gießen | Itter, Dominik Khalil, Oman Pfeiffer, Jonas |
WG Gießen | ||
22 | WG Kiel 2 | Seval, Serkan Brandt, Lennart Poerschke, Bastian |
WG Kiel | ||
23 | WG Freiburg 2 | Heyl, Stefan Todorov, Haralambi Rupp, Alexander Hoffmann, Julius |
WG Freiburg | ||
24 | WG Bonn | Miesner, Timon de Muinck Keizer, Willem Berndhäuser, Andreas |
WG Bonn | ||
25 | WG Karlsruhe 5 | Strebel, Markus Friske, Anatolij Zurita, Christian |
WG Karlsruhe | ||
26 | TU Dresden | Vogt, Sebastian Marschner, Pierre Lukashov, Denis |
TU Dresden | ||
27 | WG Karlsruhe 3 | Ohnemus, Lars Kreuzer, Thorsten Ziegler, Nicolas |
WG Karlsruhe | ||
28 | WG Heidelberg 3 | Beckmann, Jan Hahn, Lukas Lempp, Gian Luca |
WG Heidelberg |