DF älterer Jahrgang (2003)
Über Regionallisten startberechtigte Fechter
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hartmann | Leonie | SC Berlin | L | ||
Köpp | Johanna | FC Berlin Südwest | L | ||
Reich | Nina | FC Berlin Südwest | L | ||
Babajanyan | Helen | Berliner FC | L | ||
Derpa | Katharina | FC Tauberbischofsheim | L | ||
Zoni | Anna | FC Tauberbischofsheim | L | ||
Hohenadel | Celia | TSG Weinheim | L | ||
Pongratz | Nora | TSG Weinheim | L | ||
Krause | Angelina-Noelle | FSC Cottbus | BR | L | |
Hollax | Ira Kristin | OSC Potsdam | BR | L | |
Lampert | Charlotte | OSC Potsdam | BR | L | |
Bippes | Annaluise | TV Haueneberstein | BS | L | |
Keller | Melina | FC Immendingen | BS | L | |
Hamburg | Jennifer | TSV Bad Kissingen | L | ||
Kothieringer | Anna Sophie | KTF Luitpold München | L | ||
Blessing | Laura | TSV Neu-Ulm | L | ||
Kremendahl | Joana | Darmstädter FC | L | ||
Müller | Johanna | Darmstädter FC | L | ||
Fauth | Beatrix | TG Hanau | L | ||
Jung | Pauline Henriette | Wiesbadener FC | L | ||
Zank | Leelou | Wiesbadener FC | L | ||
Behrens | Nora | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel | L | ||
Mosa | Nike | Walddörfer SV | L | ||
Kindel | Fenja | FG Schwerin | L | ||
Maysami | Selina | Duisburger FK | L | ||
Barth | Ann-Cathrin | DFC Düsseldorf | L | ||
Bätz | Liliane | DFC Düsseldorf | L | ||
Mang | Katharina | Eintracht Duisburg | L | ||
Bergmann | Lara Emma | FC Moers | L | ||
Klockhaus | Emily | FC Moers | L | ||
Pachmann | Celine | FC Moers | L | ||
Stieren | Merle | FC Moers | L | ||
Buß | Harmine | MTV Braunschweig | NS | L | |
Oppenländer | Juliane | Eintracht Hildesheim | NS | L | |
Schmitz | Laura-Victoria | FK Hannover | NS | L | |
Drescher | Lea Sophie | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | ||
Godau | Frauke | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | ||
Gröblehner | Marie | Dresdener FC | L | ||
Schaller | Cora Elisabeth | Fechtclub Radebeul | L | ||
Sibilla | Hannah | Fechtclub Radebeul | L | ||
Balle | Jennifer | Fechtcentrum Halle | L | ||
Hammes | Daria | TSV Speyer | L | ||
Schneider | Marie Estellle | TSV Speyer | L | ||
Götze | Luzie | FSC Jena | L | ||
Hönnger | Isabelle Salome | FSC Jena | L | ||
Katkay | Sinem Dicle | FS Bielefelder TG | L | ||
Kleyer | Marie Helene | Hasper FC | L | ||
Reisewitz | Isabell Maria | Hasper FC | L | ||
Mönning | Ella | FC im VfL Bochum | L | ||
Wojcik | Laetitia | FC im VfL Bochum | L | ||
Manzei | Emma | FG TG Münster | L | ||
Adrian | Maria | Quernheimer FC | L | ||
Hördt | Lea Maria | SC Korb | L | ||
Rustler | Aline | SC Korb | L | ||
Öttl | Lea | SC Korb | L | ||
Best | Marlene | TSB Ravensburg | L | ||
Hügel | Lilli | PSV Stuttgart | L | ||
Kieckbusch | Mirjam | PSV Stuttgart | L |
Startberechtigte Nachrücker
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Protze | Marit | FG Rotation Berlin | NR | ||
Albrecht | Zoe | FSC Cottbus | BR | NR | |
Getto | Aline | TV Haueneberstein | BS | NR | |
Carius | Alena | VFL Wolfsburg | NS | NR | |
Lippold | Emma | FC Schkeuditz | NR | ||
Böttger | Sonja | Fechtcentrum Halle | NR | ||
Von Scheven | Tara Carlotta | PSV Weimar | NR | ||
Götz | Aimée | SportVg Feuerbach | NR |
Fechter in der Warteliste
Name | Vorname | Verein | LV | Nation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridder | Cordula | Dürener FK | W | ||
2 | Bock | Anna | FG Merseburger Raben | W | ||
3 | Szakacs | Elaine | Dresdener FC | W | ||
4 | Zeiler | Desireé | VFL Kirchheim | W | ||
5 | Getto | Arielle | TV Haueneberstein | BS | W | |
6 | Peters | Rabea | FC Moers | W | ||
7 | Hecht | Sarah | TÜBINGER SPORTFECHTER | W | ||
8 | Lebbing | Selma | FC Moers | W | ||
9 | Brings | Luzie | TG Neuss | W |