Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn | Piste 1 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Gertrud Berta |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gröblehner, Marie | Dresdener FC | 1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 10 | ||
Kothieringer, Anna Sop... | KTF Luitpold München | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.8 | 22 | 14 | ||
Manzei, Emma | FG TG Münster | 3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.4 | 18 | -2 | ||
Zank, Leelou | Wiesbadener FC | 4 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 0.2 | 11 | -12 | ||
Oppenländer, Juliane | Eintracht Hildesheim | NS | 5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 9 | -16 | |
Öttl, Lea | SC Korb | 6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 6 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn | Piste 2 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Christian BOY |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kieckbusch, Mirjam | PSV Stuttgart | 1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 0.8 | 21 | 14 | ||
Babajanyan, Helen | Berliner FC | 2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.4 | 13 | -7 | ||
Katkay, Sinem Dicle | FS Bielefelder TG | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 19 | ||
Bätz, Liliane | DFC Düsseldorf | 4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 5 | ||
Müller, Johanna | Darmstädter FC | 5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 7 | -18 | ||
Blessing, Laura | TSV Neu-Ulm | 6 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 0.2 | 9 | -13 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn | Piste 3 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Ludwig KÜHNER |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zoni, Anna | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 11 | ||
Hamburg, Jennifer | TSV Bad Kissingen | 2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 0.2 | 14 | -8 | ||
Götze, Luzie | FSC Jena | 3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 0.4 | 16 | -4 | ||
Klockhaus, Emily | FC Moers | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 13 | ||
Fauth, Beatrix | TG Hanau | 5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 0.2 | 13 | -11 | ||
Reich, Nina | FC Berlin Südwest | 6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 0.4 | 15 | -1 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn | Piste 4 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Bianca ENACHE-MIJA |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pachmann, Celine | FC Moers | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.8 | 24 | 16 | ||
Protze, Marit | FG Rotation Berlin | 2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | -19 | ||
Bippes, Annaluise | TV Haueneberstein | BS | 3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0.2 | 14 | -8 | |
Hammes, Daria | TSV Speyer | 4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 0.4 | 13 | -7 | ||
Best, Marlene | TSB Ravensburg | 5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 0.6 | 17 | 1 | ||
Hohenadel, Celia | TSG Weinheim | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 17 |
Runde Nr. 5
Bahn | Piste 5 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Christian GASPER |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lampert, Charlotte | OSC Potsdam | BR | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 14 | |
Hartmann, Leonie | SC Berlin | 2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | -1 | ||
Bergmann, Lara Emma | FC Moers | 3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 0.6 | 20 | 6 | ||
Jung, Pauline Henriett... | Wiesbadener FC | 4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 2 | -23 | ||
Sibilla, Hannah | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.8 | 23 | 10 | ||
Kleyer, Marie Helene | Hasper FC | 6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 0.4 | 14 | -6 |
Runde Nr. 6
Bahn | Piste 6 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Christopher DEGLER |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mosa, Nike | Walddörfer SV | 1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | -22 | ||
Drescher, Lea Sophie | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 20 | 11 | ||
Adrian, Maria | Quernheimer FC | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 21 | ||
Hollax, Ira Kristin | OSC Potsdam | BR | 4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 18 | 6 | |
Böttger, Sonja | Fechtcentrum Halle | 5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 14 | -4 | ||
Kindel, Fenja | FG Schwerin | 6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0.2 | 9 | -12 |
Runde Nr. 7
Bahn | Piste 7 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Josefin KINZEL |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Köpp, Johanna | FC Berlin Südwest | 1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | X | 0.25 | 11 | -5 | ||
Krause, Angelina-Noell... | FSC Cottbus | BR | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | X | 1 | 20 | 11 | |
Schaller, Cora Elisabe... | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | X | 0.75 | 17 | 7 | ||
Carius, Alena | VFL Wolfsburg | NS | 4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | X | 0 | 8 | -12 | |
Reisewitz, Isabell Mar... | Hasper FC | 5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | X | 0.5 | 13 | -1 | ||
Keller, Melina | FC Immendingen | BS | 6 | N | N | N | N | N |
Runde Nr. 8
Bahn | Piste 8 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Maximilian Johannes EIFRIG Mark Perelmann |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Von Scheven, Tara Carl... | PSV Weimar | 1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0.2 | 8 | -14 | ||
Albrecht, Zoe | FSC Cottbus | BR | 2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0.4 | 12 | -9 | |
Kremendahl, Joana | Darmstädter FC | 3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | -17 | ||
Rustler, Aline | SC Korb | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 0.6 | 19 | 6 | ||
Mang, Katharina | Eintracht Duisburg | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 19 | ||
Derpa, Katharina | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.8 | 23 | 15 |
Runde Nr. 9
Bahn | Piste 17 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Nadine Kreibich |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buß, Harmine | MTV Braunschweig | NS | 1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | X | D1 | 0 | 1 | -19 | |
Schneider, Marie Estel... | TSV Speyer | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | X | D0 | 0.75 | 15 | 7 | ||
Stieren, Merle | FC Moers | 3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | X | D3 | 0.5 | 16 | 5 | ||
Mönning, Ella | FC im VfL Bochum | 4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | X | D1 | 0.25 | 7 | -8 | ||
Götz, Aimée | SportVg Feuerbach | 5 | N | N | N | N | N | |||||
Balle, Jennifer | Fechtcentrum Halle | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | X | 1 | 20 | 15 |
Runde Nr. 10
Bahn | Piste 18 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Nathalie KLINCK Paul TENBERGEN |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lippold, Emma | FC Schkeuditz | 1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 0.6 | 19 | -1 | ||
Wojcik, Laetitia | FC im VfL Bochum | 2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 17 | -2 | ||
Schmitz, Laura-Victori... | FK Hannover | NS | 3 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | -10 | |
Maysami, Selina | Duisburger FK | 4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.6 | 21 | 1 | ||
Pongratz, Nora | TSG Weinheim | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 8 | ||
Hügel, Lilli | PSV Stuttgart | 6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.6 | 23 | 4 |
Runde Nr. 11
Bahn | Piste 19 | Beginn | 27.05.2017, 8:00 | Obmann | Harutyun KHACHATRYAN Jörg WALTER |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barth, Ann-Cathrin | DFC Düsseldorf | 1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0.2 | 12 | -9 | ||
Hördt, Lea Maria | SC Korb | 2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0.4 | 16 | -5 | ||
Getto, Aline | TV Haueneberstein | BS | 3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 0.2 | 14 | -7 | |
Behrens, Nora | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel | 4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 0.6 | 20 | 4 | ||
Godau, Frauke | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 13 | ||
Hönnger, Isabelle Salo... | FSC Jena | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.8 | 22 | 4 |