Zwischenrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn | Piste 9 | Beginn | Obmann | Marius HÜLSEY |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sembach, Philipp | TSG Weinheim | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.8 | 23 | 8 | ||
Bauer, Paul | SC Korb | 2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 0.2 | 11 | -12 | ||
Pering, Julius | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | -4 | ||
Curic, Dominik | PSV Stuttgart | 4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 4 | ||
Wolf, Patrick | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 14 | ||
Rehda, Felix | FG Schwerin | 6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0.2 | 13 | -10 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn | Piste 10 | Beginn | Obmann | Martin Latal |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schmid, Andreas | Walddörfer SV | 1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 0.2 | 8 | -13 | ||
Nerling, Hannes | SC Berlin | 2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 0.4 | 18 | 3 | ||
Zacher, Niklas | TUS Osterburg Weida | 3 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 0.8 | 17 | 6 | ||
Szumodalsky, Emil | FSC Jena | 4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | 0 | ||
Wetzlar, Mattis | Quernheimer FC | 5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 0.4 | 15 | -5 | ||
Meier, Bernhard | FS TG Würzburg | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 9 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn | Piste 11 | Beginn | Obmann | Lara Braun |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faßmann, Moritz | FC Schkeuditz | 1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.8 | 22 | 8 | ||
Häßler, Arwed | FC Schkeuditz | 2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V3 | 0.6 | 19 | 4 | ||
Schwick, Carlo | KTF Luitpold München | 3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 0.2 | 9 | -15 | ||
Demir, Enis | FC Fürth | 4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 0.2 | 13 | -7 | ||
Brell, Noah | SC Korb | 5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 0.6 | 18 | 1 | ||
Schmitz-Hübsch, Gregor | Fechtclub Radebeul | 6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 21 | 9 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn | Piste 21 | Beginn | Obmann | Ossip KRUSE |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wagschal, Marc | TV Haueneberstein | BS | 1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 0.4 | 13 | -7 | |
Huber, Felix | TV Haueneberstein | BS | 2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 12 | -13 | |
Fröhlich, Moritz | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 13 | ||
Machetanz, Jasper | Dresdener FC | 4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 4 | ||
Gröteke, Sebastiano | TSG Weinheim | 5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 24 | 16 | ||
Weiß, Rene | FS TG Würzburg | 6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0.2 | 11 | -13 |
Runde Nr. 5
Bahn | Piste 13 | Beginn | Obmann | Kim KIRSCHEN Mark Ferenc KOVACS |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter, Maximilian | MTV Giessen | 1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 0.2 | 15 | -6 | ||
Neeb, Jakob | FS TG Würzburg | 2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 21 | 5 | ||
Helm, Leander | Berliner FC | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 20 | ||
Brinkmann, Ole | FC Greifswald | 4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0.2 | 11 | -12 | ||
Wassenaar, Luis | FV Bremen 1860 | 5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 0.4 | 14 | -5 | ||
Seemann, Felix | Wuppertaler FC | 6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 0.6 | 17 | -2 |
Runde Nr. 6
Bahn | Piste 22 | Beginn | Obmann | Tim GASSAN Pawel JACAK |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pearce, Martin | MTV München | 1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 0.2 | 13 | -9 | ||
Schmidt, Friedrich | USC Magdeburg | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 15 | ||
Garus, Niklas-Finley | Dürener FK | 3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 1 | ||
Dithmar, Benjamin | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 0.4 | 22 | 5 | ||
Hartmann, Finn | PSV Stuttgart | 5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 8 | -17 | ||
Karaiskas, Maximilian | ETUF Essen | 6 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 20 | 5 |
Runde Nr. 7
Bahn | Piste 23 | Beginn | Obmann | Manuel KLINGENBERG |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hirsch, Julius | TSV Speyer | 1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | -16 | ||
Walter, Lennard | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 1 | ||
Feustel, Ben | MTV Giessen | 3 | V4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0.4 | 14 | -6 | ||
Ralle, Alexander | TSG Friesenheim | 4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 7 | ||
Hegge, Maurus | FG TG Münster | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 17 | ||
Grun, Nils | SC Berlin | 6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 0.4 | 14 | -3 |
Runde Nr. 8
Bahn | Piste 16 | Beginn | Obmann | Jessica KINZEL |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jahn, Noël | ASC Göttingen | NS | 1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | -19 | |
Arndt, Justin | Quernheimer FC | 2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 12 | ||
Ghrairi, Tarek | TB Burgsteinfurt | 3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 18 | -2 | ||
Vellmanns, Leonard | FG TG Münster | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 7 | ||
Meutzner, Daniel | FSC Cottbus | BR | 5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 10 | |
Volk, Thomas Martin | TV Neu Isenburg | 6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0.2 | 14 | -8 |