Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn | Piste 1 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Bianca Enache-Mija |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PACHMANN, Celine | FC Moers | 1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 0.6 | 20 | 6 | ||
ZANK, Leelou | Wiesbadener FC | 2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 0.2 | 5 | -18 | ||
HOHENADEL, Celia | TSG Weinheim | 3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 24 | 13 | ||
KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sop... | KTF Luitpold München | 4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 12 | ||
GÖTZE, Luzie | FSC Jena | 5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | -15 | ||
KIECKBUSCH, Mirjam | PSV Stuttgart | 6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 0.4 | 18 | 2 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn | Piste 2 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Tamina Knauer |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAUTH, Beatrix | TG Hanau | 1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 0.2 | 17 | -5 | ||
VON SCHEVEN, Tara Carl... | PSV Weimar | 2 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | -7 | ||
HAMBURG, Jennifer | TSV Bad Kissingen | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 0.6 | 17 | -2 | ||
VERFONDERN, Kira | VFL Merkur Kleve | 4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0.2 | 14 | -9 | ||
PONGRATZ, Nora | TSG Weinheim | 5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 0.8 | 23 | 11 | ||
GÖTZ, Aimée | SportVg Feuerbach | 6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 24 | 12 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn | Piste 3 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Hans Günther |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLE, Jennifer | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.8 | 22 | 6 | ||
KREMENDAHL, Joana | Darmstädter FC | 2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | -25 | ||
KRAUSE, Angelina-Noell... | FSC Cottbus | 3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.6 | 21 | 6 | ||
BLESSING, Laura | TSV Neu-Ulm | 4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0.2 | 17 | -3 | ||
HERSCHLEIN, Pia | PSV Stuttgart | 5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 0.4 | 19 | 2 | ||
MANG, Katharina | Eintracht Duisburg | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 14 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn | Piste 4 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Tim Gassan |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÜGEL, Lilli | PSV Stuttgart | 1 | V4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 0.6 | 16 | 3 | ||
BEHRENS, Nora | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel | 2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 20 | 2 | ||
BÄTZ, Liliane | DFC Düsseldorf | 3 | V4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 0.4 | 16 | -1 | ||
KINDEL, Fenja | FG Schwerin | 4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 0.4 | 15 | -5 | ||
BEST, Marlene | TSV Bad Kissingen | 5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 9 | -16 | ||
HOLLAX, Ira Kristin | OSC Potsdam | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 17 |
Runde Nr. 5
Bahn | Piste 5 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Tom Langhammer |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DERPA, Katharina | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 20 | ||
STEIN, Halina | TG Rohrbach | 2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 0.4 | 15 | -4 | ||
WOLF, Alina-Sophie | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | -19 | ||
ADRIAN, Maria | Quernheimer FC | 4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 0.4 | 12 | -5 | ||
RUSTLER, Aline | SC Korb | 5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.4 | 16 | -2 | ||
BERGMANN, Lara Emma | FC Moers | 6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 20 | 10 |
Runde Nr. 6
Bahn | Piste 6 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Andrea Rosenhammer |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAUNE, Kathrin | Quernheimer FC | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 16 | ||
DRESCHER, Lea Sophie | HFC Lübeck | 2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 0.8 | 19 | 7 | ||
HÖRDT, Lea Maria | SC Korb | 3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 0.4 | 14 | -2 | ||
CARIUS, Alena | VFL Wolfsburg | 4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | -20 | ||
SIBILLA, Hannah | Fechtclub Radebeul | 5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | -2 | ||
STIEREN, Merle | FC Moers | 6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 0.4 | 17 | 1 |
Runde Nr. 7
Bahn | Piste 7 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Paul-Martin Schröter |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRÖBLEHNER, Marie | Dresdener FC | 1 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 18 | 5 | ||
OPPENLÄNDER, Juliane | Eintracht Hildesheim | 2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 0.2 | 9 | -12 | ||
KLOCKHAUS, Emily | FC Moers | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 21 | ||
ÖTTL, Lea | SC Korb | 4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 20 | 4 | ||
WOJCIK, Laetitia | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid | 5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 14 | -6 | ||
WENGLEIN, Amelie | TV Lahr | 6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 0.2 | 11 | -12 |
Runde Nr. 8
Bahn | Piste 8 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Niklas Uftring |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BABAJANYAN, Helen | Berliner FC | 1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 0.4 | 12 | -10 | ||
BIPPES, Annaluise | TV Haueneberstein | 2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 0.4 | 17 | 2 | ||
VURAL, Mona | ETUF Essen | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 12 | ||
GÖRLICH, Sarah-Rebecca | MTV Braunschweig | 4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | -21 | ||
KLEYER, Marie Helene | Hasper FC | 5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 0.4 | 17 | 1 | ||
SZAKACS, Elaine | Dresdener FC | 6 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 16 |
Runde Nr. 9
Bahn | Piste 17 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Björn-Erik Weiner |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GODAU, Frauke | HFC Lübeck | 1 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D3 | 0.8 | 21 | 7 | ||
SCHNEIDER, Marie Estel... | TSV Speyer | 2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 0.4 | 18 | 1 | ||
JUNG, Pauline Henriett... | Wiesbadener FC | 3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | -16 | ||
KÖPP, Johanna | FC Berlin Südwest | 4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.4 | 14 | -4 | ||
LIPPOLD, Emma | FC Schkeuditz | 5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 0.4 | 16 | -4 | ||
KATKAY, Sinem Dicle | FS Bielefelder TG | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 16 |
Runde Nr. 10
Bahn | Piste 18 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Lea Walther |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REISEWITZ, Isabell Mar... | Hasper FC | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 16 | ||
HAMMES, Daria | TSV Speyer | 2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 3 | ||
HÖNNGER, Isabelle Salo... | FSC Jena | 3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 15 | -4 | ||
ZIEPEL, Clarissa | Dresdener FC | 4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 0.2 | 17 | -4 | ||
REICH, Nina | FC Berlin Südwest | 5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 11 | ||
GETTO, Arielle | TV Haueneberstein | 6 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | -22 |
Runde Nr. 11
Bahn | Piste 19 | Beginn | 23.04.2016, 9:30 | Obmann | Marcel Ettengruber |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOSA, Nike | Walddörfer SV | 1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | -20 | ||
PETERSEN, Jara-Sophie | Einheit Altenburg | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.8 | 24 | 15 | ||
HARTMANN, Leonie | SC Berlin | 3 | V5 | D4 | V2 | V4 | D0 | 0.6 | 15 | 1 | ||
MEISTER, Henriette | FG Merseburger Raben | 4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 0.4 | 11 | -2 | ||
MANDT, Lilian | TV Jahn Siegen | 5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0.2 | 7 | -14 | ||
SCHALLER, Cora Elisabe... | Fechtclub Radebeul | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 20 |