Plätze 1 - 16
COUROUBLE, Joelle
V10
BRUMANN, Sarah
D7
Bahn 1
MÜLLER, Fiona
D8
FROMMOLT, Emily
V10
Bahn 1
ZITTEL, Alexandra
V10
STOLTE, Caitlin
D9
Bahn 3
PRINZ, Nele
D6
SCHULENBURG, Patricia ...
V10
Bahn 3
KARSTEN, Anna
V10
HENSE, Nicoletta
D7
Bahn 5
HAAS, Chiara
D8
MENDE, Marah
V10
Bahn 5
EITNER, Annika
V10
THIELE, Emma
D9
Bahn 7
JÜTTEN, Svenja
D3
ZERRWECK, Lina
V10
Bahn 7
Plätze 17 - 32
PAHLOW, Johanna
D3
AMIAN, Laura
V10
Bahn 2
POHL, Lilian
V10
REINHARDT, Kim
D6
Bahn 2
GONANO, Juna
V10
SCHULZ, Marie
D7
Bahn 4
MARX, Charlotte
V10
RANK, Marie Leonore
D4
Bahn 4
BEHRENS, Maike
V10
EHLERS, Lisanne
D6
Bahn 6
SAUER, Lea
V10
LÖHLER, Lilli
D8
Bahn 6
RÖLLER, Jade
D4
BULLAND, Anne Sophie
V10
Bahn 8
SEGURA, Linda
V10
WRAGE, Emilie
D7
Bahn 8
Plätze 33 - 48
ZIMMERMANN, Judith Ale...
D4
HAHN, Dorothee Sophie
V10
Bahn 9
FISCHER, Julia
V10
LEPIR, Ana
D6
Bahn 10
MIELKE, Lisa Marie
D6
OBERENDER, Yara
V10
Bahn 9
SCHWARZER, Charlotte
D3
THOLEN, Janneke
V10
Bahn 10
KLEINERT, Lilly-Eleono...
D8
ZIEGLER, Luise
V10
Bahn 11
WALL, Loreley Thais
D8
AMLER, Annika
V10
Bahn 12
STRIPP, Marla
D7
KURLUS, Carina Kim
V10
Bahn 11
GAJDZIK, Eileen
D9
LEENEN, Greta
V10
Bahn 12
Plätze 49 - 64
PASCHITTA, Tessa
BACHER, Annika
GREHN, Amélie
LÄMMLER, Charis
Plätze 1 - 8
COUROUBLE, Joelle
V10
FROMMOLT, Emily
D7
Bahn 1
ZITTEL, Alexandra
V10
SCHULENBURG, Patricia ...
D8
Bahn 2
KARSTEN, Anna
V10
MENDE, Marah
D9
Bahn 1
EITNER, Annika
D6
ZERRWECK, Lina
V10
Bahn 2
Plätze 9 - 16
BRUMANN, Sarah
V10
MÜLLER, Fiona
D8
Bahn 3
STOLTE, Caitlin
D6
PRINZ, Nele
V10
Bahn 4
HENSE, Nicoletta
V10
HAAS, Chiara
D9
Bahn 3
THIELE, Emma
D8
JÜTTEN, Svenja
V10
Bahn 4
Plätze 17 - 24
AMIAN, Laura
V10
POHL, Lilian
D9
Bahn 5
GONANO, Juna
D9
MARX, Charlotte
V10
Bahn 6
BEHRENS, Maike
D5
SAUER, Lea
V10
Bahn 5
BULLAND, Anne Sophie
V10
SEGURA, Linda
D7
Bahn 6
Plätze 25 - 32
PAHLOW, Johanna
V10
REINHARDT, Kim
D5
Bahn 7
SCHULZ, Marie
V7
RANK, Marie Leonore
D6
Bahn 8
EHLERS, Lisanne
D6
LÖHLER, Lilli
V10
Bahn 7
RÖLLER, Jade
V10
WRAGE, Emilie
D8
Bahn 8
Plätze 33 - 40
HAHN, Dorothee Sophie
V10
FISCHER, Julia
D8
Bahn 9
OBERENDER, Yara
D3
THOLEN, Janneke
V5
Bahn 10
ZIEGLER, Luise
V10
AMLER, Annika
D6
Bahn 9
KURLUS, Carina Kim
D7
LEENEN, Greta
V10
Bahn 10
Plätze 41 - 48
ZIMMERMANN, Judith Ale...
D6
LEPIR, Ana
V10
Bahn 11
MIELKE, Lisa Marie
V10
SCHWARZER, Charlotte
D6
Bahn 12
KLEINERT, Lilly-Eleono...
D7
WALL, Loreley Thais
V10
Bahn 11
STRIPP, Marla
V10
GAJDZIK, Eileen
D6
Bahn 12
Plätze 49 - 56
PASCHITTA, Tessa
BACHER, Annika
GREHN, Amélie
LÄMMLER, Charis
Plätze 57 - 64