DF Länderpokal
Platzierungen Teams
Platz | Name | Fechter | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADEN-NORD | Hohenadel, Celia Höfler, Marie Derpa, Katharina Holland-Cunz, Luca |
Baden-Nord | |
2 | BADEN-NORD 2 | Zoni, Anna Palmert, Emma Hassinger, Liliane Pongratz, Nora |
Baden-Nord | |
3 | BERLIN | Hartmann, Leonie Reich, Nina Semper, Nelly Finkenstaedt, Antonia |
Berlin | |
4 | WESTFALEN | Katkay, Sinem Dicle Adrian, Maria Manzei, Emma Hoppe, Anna Katharina |
Westfalen | |
5 | SACHSEN | Wemme, Lina Elisabeth Schaller, Cora Elisabeth Gröblehner, Marie Sibilla, Hannah |
Sachsen | |
6 | NORDRHEIN 1 | Pachmann, Celine Klockhaus, Emily Stieren, Merle Mang, Katharina |
Nordrhein | |
7 | WURTTEMBERG | Rustler, Aline Öttl, Lea Best, Marlene Hördt, Lea Maria |
Württemberg | |
8 | NORDRHEIN 3 | Bergmann, Lara Emma Bätz, Liliane Maysami, Selina Barth, Ann-Cathrin |
Nordrhein | |
9 | BRANDENBURG | Krause, Angelina-Noelle Hollax, Ira Kristin Lampert, Charlotte Albrecht, Zoe |
Brandenburg | |
10 | WUERTTEMBERG 2 | Baars, Anna Witt, Lara Hügel, Lilli Spielvogel, Julia |
Württemberg | |
11 | BAYERN | Kothieringer, Anna Sophie Blessing, Laura Hamburg, Jennifer Wicke, Clara |
Bayern | |
12 | SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN | Drescher, Lea Sophie Godau, Frauke Hack, Marlin Bohlmann, Stine |
Schleswig-Holstein | |
13 | SACHSEN-ANHALT | Balle, Jennifer Böttger, Sonja Bock, Anna Fiedler, Jasmin |
Sachsen-Anhalt | |
14 | SACHSEN 2 | Lippold, Emma Thierbach, Isabell Rosenstengel, Emma Eif, Katja |
Sachsen | |
15 | HAMBURG | Behrens, Nora Ratz, Victoria Mosa, Nike |
Hamburg | |
16 | NORDRHEIN 2 | Oymann, Renee Finke, Maja Hendler, Vivian Marie Steeger, Katharina |
Nordrhein | |
17 | WESTFALEN 2 | Reisewitz, Isabell Maria Wojcik, Laetitia Kleyer, Marie Helene Mönning, Ella |
Westfalen | |
18 | THURINGEN | PETERSEN, Jara-Sophie Hönnger, Isabelle Salome Götze, Luzie Kretschmer, Josefine Elisabeth |
Thüringen | |
19 | THUERINGEN 2 | NIKOLEIZIG, Mara Henrike Von Scheven, Tara Carlotta Zinecker, Nina |
Thüringen | |
20 | NORDRHEIN 4 | Polotzek, Viviana Wetzling, Amelie Baumann, Louise Schmitz, Annika |
Nordrhein | |
21 | NIEDERSACHSEN | Leister, Leia Johanna Kamp, Charlize Emely Klaproth, Hannah Marie Carius, Alena |
||
22 | HESSEN | Schlüter, Amelie Müller, Johanna Riegels, Carla Maria Margarete Höhbusch, Pauline |
Hessen | |
22 | WESTFALEN 3 | Germann, Sophie Madeleine Weber, Ellen Hulvershorn, Lisa Heinig, Katharina |
Westfalen | |
24 | BADEN-SUD | Getto, Aline Getto, Arielle Bippes, Annaluise Grieninger, Florentina |
Baden-Süd | |
25 | BAYERN 2 | Grindle, Francesca Becker, Konstanze Seiboth, Emily Kaiser, Leonie |
Bayern |