Zwischenrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn | Piste 1 | Beginn | Obmann | Simone Bauer |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEINRICH-LINDNER, Char... | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 20 | 4 | ||
KUKLA, Ann- Sophie | FG Schwerin | 2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 5 | ||
MIRUT, Sandra | TB Burgsteinfurt | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 13 | ||
BENGEL, Katharina | FC Mosbach | 4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | -19 | ||
KRAFT, Paula | TG Neuss | 5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 12 | ||
WENDEL, Michaela | TV Jahn Siegen | 6 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V1 | D1 | 0.2 | 5 | -15 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn | Piste 2 | Beginn | Obmann | Arhut Katchatrian |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEPKEN, Katharina | FV Bremen 1860 | 1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 13 | -11 | ||
MATTHIES, Andrea | USC Magdeburg | 2 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0.2 | 13 | -9 | ||
SEIFERT, Francesca | TSG Weinheim | 3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0.4 | 16 | -2 | ||
SCHMIDT, Freya | FC Leipzig | 4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 24 | 10 | ||
RUCK, Sabina | FC Fürth | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 0.6 | 17 | -1 | ||
MAUL, Xenia | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 0.8 | 24 | 13 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn | Piste 3 | Beginn | Obmann | Jan Bardenhagen |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STASCHEK, Svenja | FS TG Würzburg | 1 | V5 | X | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 16 | ||
NICK, Julia | MTV Mainz | 2 | D0 | X | V5 | D3 | D4 | 0.25 | 12 | -3 | ||
KAPPEL, Lea | SC Korb | 3 | A | A | A | A | A | |||||
GEHLEN, Liv | OFC Bonn | 4 | D0 | D0 | X | D0 | D3 | 0 | 3 | -17 | ||
GRÖNINGER, Malina | TFC Hanau | 5 | D3 | V5 | X | V5 | V5 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | ||
FERRI, Letizia | TG Tuttlingen | 6 | D1 | V5 | X | V5 | D1 | 0.5 | 12 | -5 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn | Piste 4 | Beginn | Obmann | Fabian Clauss |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIEDLER, Victoria | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 0.2 | 13 | -10 | ||
AMMER, Lucy | SC Berlin | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.8 | 23 | 10 | ||
TERLUTTER, Uta | SV Munster | 3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 0.4 | 15 | -3 | ||
RUERS, Merle | TG Neuss | 4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 0.6 | 19 | 5 | ||
RÜBENER, Lina | ETUF Essen | 5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | -14 | ||
LINDNER, Isabella | Fechtclub Radebeul | 6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V3 | 1 | 22 | 12 |
Runde Nr. 5
Bahn | Piste 5 | Beginn | Obmann | Manuel Klingenberg |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANN, Agnes | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 2 | ||
SCHMIDT, Marie | TFC Hanau | 2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 19 | 0 | ||
VOGEL, Greta | SC Korb | 3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 20 | 7 | ||
STUTZKE, Lena | SC Berlin | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 11 | ||
SCHWANKE, Virginia Ang... | VFL Pinneberg | 5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | -2 | ||
TSOGIDIS, Melina | Fechtclub München | 6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | -18 |
Runde Nr. 6
Bahn | Piste 6 | Beginn | Obmann | Stefan Lomberg |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIEßLING, Sophia | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 0.2 | 16 | -7 | ||
MOSA, Maike | Walddörfer SV | 2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V4 | 0.8 | 19 | 5 | ||
RÖPKE, Greta | HFC Lübeck | 3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 22 | 9 | ||
KAERGEL, Alina | FSC Cottbus | 4 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | 0.6 | 21 | 8 | ||
DÜNKEL, Gesa | Fechtclub Soltau | 5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 0.4 | 13 | -9 | ||
BERGEMANN, Karen | Darmstädter FC | 6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 0.4 | 11 | -6 |
Runde Nr. 7
Bahn | Piste 7 | Beginn | Obmann | Alexander Panneck |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHA, Cora | TFC Hanau | 1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0.2 | 9 | -13 | ||
PHILIPP, Angelina | TFC Hanau | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 1 | 24 | 16 | ||
ALT, Annette | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | -21 | ||
WIESE, Vivien | OFC Bonn | 4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 0.6 | 21 | 8 | ||
SPECHT, Melanie | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 23 | 10 | ||
JUNGK, Aliya | SKG Oberhöchstadt | 6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 0.4 | 16 | 0 |
Runde Nr. 8
Bahn | Piste 8 | Beginn | Obmann | Christian Gasper |
Name | Verein | Nation | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/D | TD | D | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOGEL, Leona | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0.2 | 14 | -7 | ||
SCHÄFER, Nadine | Quernheimer FC | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V3 | 0.8 | 18 | 14 | ||
TOMISCH, Anuschka | Dresdener FC | 3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | -22 | ||
GOLDMANN, Lara | MTV Braunschweig | 4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 0.4 | 17 | -2 | ||
GROLLMISCH, Felicitas | FC Leipzig | 5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.8 | 22 | 10 | ||
LEIER, Myléne | TV Lahr | 6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 20 | 7 |