Herrenflorett Einzel, jüngerer Jahrgang
Startende Fechter
Setzung | Name | Vorname | Verein | Landesverband | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASK | Henri | KTF Luitpold München | BY | ||
CURIC | Dominik | PSV Stuttgart | WÜ | ||
SEMBACH | Philipp | TSG Weinheim | BN | ||
LECOUR | Iven | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | ||
HUBER | Felix | TV Haueneberstein | BS | ||
GRUN | Nils | SC Berlin | BE | ||
WEIß | Rene | FS TG Würzburg | BY | ||
SCHMIDT | Richard | USC Magdeburg | ST | ||
SCHMIDT | Friedrich | USC Magdeburg | ST | ||
FAßMANN | Moritz | FC Schkeuditz | SN | ||
HÄßLER | Arwed | FC Schkeuditz | SN | ||
HALLINGER | Lorenz | SKG Oberhöchstadt | HE | ||
VOLK | Thomas Martin | TV Neu Isenburg | HE | ||
GARUS | Niklas-Finley | Dürener FK | NR | ||
MACHETANZ | Jasper | Dresdener FC | SN | ||
ZACHER | Niklas | TUS Osterburg Weida | TH | ||
HEGGE | Maurus | FG TG Münster | WE | ||
WETZLAR | Mattis | Quernheimer FC | WE | ||
HEIMANN | Paul | TV Haueneberstein | BS | ||
FRÖHLICH | Moritz | HFC Lübeck | SH | ||
HEIDE | Tim | Fechtcentrum Halle | ST | ||
PERING | Julius | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | BE | ||
GRÖTEKE | Sebastiano | Mannheimer FC | BN | ||
MEUTZNER | Daniel | FSC Cottbus | BR | ||
PENZ | Leonard | TV Cannstatt | WÜ | ||
HELM | Leander | Berliner FC | BE | ||
SCHÖSE | Philipp | SKG Oberhöchstadt | HE | ||
REHDA | Felix | FG Schwerin | MV | ||
VON GOTTBERG | Leander | PFC Potsdam | BR | ||
VON BÜLOW | Ferdinand | DFC Düsseldorf | NR | ||
BAUER | Paul | SC Korb | WÜ | ||
WAGSCHAL | Marc | TV Haueneberstein | BS | ||
WOLF | Patrick | Fechtclub Radebeul | SN | ||
MÜLLER | Jaan | Dürener FK | NR | ||
BRELL | Noah | SC Korb | WÜ | ||
FEUSTEL | Ben | MTV Giessen | HE | ||
WASSENAAR | Luis | FV Bremen 1860 | HB | ||
KARAISKAS | Maximilian | ETUF Essen | NR | ||
SCHILDT | Thorge | SV Munster | NS | ||
RUST | Sven | Heidenheimer SB | WÜ | ||
FRIESEN | Lukas | SKG Oberhöchstadt | HE | ||
WEIMAR | Daniel | ETUF Essen | NR | ||
WINTER | Jens | OFC Bonn | NR | ||
GHRAIRI | Tarek | TB Burgsteinfurt | WE | ||
MAIER | Felix Anton | TV Cannstatt | WÜ | ||
MEIER | Bernhard | FS TG Würzburg | BY | ||
NEEB | Jakob | FS TG Würzburg | BY | ||
VELLMANNS | Leonard | FG TG Münster | WE | ||
FRÜHOLZ | Marlon | Heidenheimer SB | WÜ | ||
ARNDT | Justin | Quernheimer FC | WE | ||
LEONHARDT | Jona | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | NS | ||
SCHMID | Andreas | Walddörfer SV | HH | ||
SZUMODALSKY | Emil | FSC Jena | TH | ||
SEEMANN | Felix | Remscheider SV | NR | ||
BRINKMANN | Ole | FC Greifswald | MV | ||
JAHN | Noel | ASC Göttingen | NS | ||
SCHMAHL | Jan-Miguel | VT Zweibrücken | SW | ||
DITHMAR | Benjamin | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | BE | ||
SCHWICK | Carlo | KTF Luitpold München | BY | ||
ZAGORNIK | Lucas | FSC Jena | TH | ||
DEMIR | Enis | TSV Lauf | BY | ||
WALTER | Lennard | FC Tauberbischofsheim | BN | ||
MÜTZE | Linus | DFC Düsseldorf | NR | ||
NERLING | Hannes | SC Berlin | BE | ||
GUTHÖHRLEIN | Fabian | Walddörfer SV | HH |