64er KO
Lärm, Lena
Pohl, Katharina
D11
Langer, Sarina
V15
Bahn 10
14:00
14:00
Pietsch, Emma
Bräuninger, Hanna
Myanovska, Anastasya
Weber, Petra
D6
Scholze, Pia
V15
Bahn 11
14:00
14:00
Knap, Sofia
V15
Wisser, Laura
D2
Bahn 12
14:00
14:00
Holze, Henrietta
Knap, Barbara
Rahadian, Ariani
D3
Müller, Kerstin
V15
Bahn 13
14:00
14:00
Rohmann, Hemma
V15
Hauptstein, Lisa
D2
Bahn 14
14:00
14:00
Renz, Sophia
Krause, Charlotte
Feldmann, Clara
D0
Neutsch, Constanze
V15
Bahn 15
14:00
14:00
Leclaire, Florence
D12
Braband, Ann Jeanine
V15
Bahn 16
14:00
14:00
Flack, Isabelle
Baum, Ramona
Bisping, Lea
D7
Karl, Lucy
V15
Bahn 17
14:00
14:00
Klinck, Nathalie
V15
Sommer, Anna
D1
Bahn 10
14:20
14:20
Tomova, Ana
Her, Sunju
Fricke, Marlene
D2
Burandt, Maria Alexand...
V15
Bahn 11
14:20
14:20
Eckrich, Annina
V15
Richter, Annika
D3
Bahn 12
14:20
14:20
Bresler, Stella
Nikoleizig, Lucie
Burghardt, Marieke
D3
Langer, Rebekka
V15
Bahn 13
14:20
14:20
Lazarova, Anna
V15
Wolbeck, Alessa
D4
Bahn 14
14:20
14:20
Engel, Anne Lea
Kraus, Fiona
Henne, Lena
D1
Baumberger, Maiken
V15
Bahn 15
14:20
14:20
Sternberg, Marie Flore...
D10
Kußerow, Carola
V11
Bahn 16
14:20
14:20
Kinzel, Jessica
32er KO
Lärm, Lena
V15
Langer, Sarina
D3
Bahn 10
14:55
14:55
Pietsch, Emma
D9
Bräuninger, Hanna
V15
Bahn 11
14:55
14:55
Myanovska, Anastasya
V15
Scholze, Pia
D6
Bahn 12
14:55
14:55
Knap, Sofia
D8
Holze, Henrietta
V15
Bahn 13
14:55
14:55
Knap, Barbara
V15
Müller, Kerstin
D12
Bahn 14
14:55
14:55
Rohmann, Hemma
D11
Renz, Sophia
V15
Bahn 15
14:55
14:55
Krause, Charlotte
V15
Neutsch, Constanze
D1
Bahn 16
14:55
14:55
Braband, Ann Jeanine
D10
Flack, Isabelle
V15
Bahn 17
14:55
14:55
Baum, Ramona
V15
Karl, Lucy
D4
Bahn 10
15:15
15:15
Klinck, Nathalie
D5
Tomova, Ana
V15
Bahn 11
15:15
15:15
Her, Sunju
V15
Burandt, Maria Alexand...
D5
Bahn 12
15:15
15:15
Eckrich, Annina
D6
Bresler, Stella
V15
Bahn 13
15:15
15:15
Nikoleizig, Lucie
V15
Langer, Rebekka
D1
Bahn 14
15:15
15:15
Lazarova, Anna
D6
Engel, Anne Lea
V15
Bahn 15
15:15
15:15
Kraus, Fiona
V15
Baumberger, Maiken
D13
Bahn 16
15:15
15:15
Kußerow, Carola
D4
Kinzel, Jessica
V15
Bahn 17
15:15
15:15
16er KO
Lärm, Lena
V15
Bräuninger, Hanna
D8
Bahn 9
15:50
15:50
Myanovska, Anastasya
D12
Holze, Henrietta
V15
Bahn 10
15:50
15:50
Knap, Barbara
V15
Renz, Sophia
D12
Bahn 11
15:50
15:50
Krause, Charlotte
V15
Flack, Isabelle
D7
Bahn 12
15:50
15:50
Baum, Ramona
V15
Tomova, Ana
D12
Bahn 13
15:50
15:50
Her, Sunju
D8
Bresler, Stella
V15
Bahn 14
15:50
15:50
Nikoleizig, Lucie
V15
Engel, Anne Lea
D9
Bahn 15
15:50
15:50
Kraus, Fiona
D9
Kinzel, Jessica
V15
Bahn 16
15:50
15:50