Damen Länderpokal
Direkt startberechtigte Fechter
Name | Vorname | Verein | Landesverband | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bloeck | Elisa | FC Grunewald | D | ||
Seiffert | Veranika | FG Rotation Berlin | D | ||
Berger | Julia | SC Berlin | D | ||
Kuhring | Fanny | SC Berlin | D | ||
Lüben | Clara- Marlene | SC Berlin | D | ||
Pavlova | Eva | SC Berlin | D | ||
Rohner | Emilia | SC Berlin | D | ||
Kurlus | Carina Kim | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | D | ||
Höpfl | Amelie | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Körner | Laura | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Merz | Luisa | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Tropmann | Anastasia | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Zwicker | Isabella | FC Konstanz | D | ||
Bippes | Clara | TV Haueneberstein | D | ||
Franke | Lena Inken | TV Haueneberstein | D | ||
Kusche | Amelie | TV Haueneberstein | D | ||
Schätzle | Johanna | TV Haueneberstein | D | ||
Maletz | Alina | TV Lahr | D | ||
Beyer | Lilly Pia | FC Fürth | D | ||
Soulemezi | Eleftheria | Fechtclub München | D | ||
Evers | Larissa | KTF Luitpold München | D | ||
Kessner | Ida | KTF Luitpold München | D | ||
Tsogidis | Christina | KTF Luitpold München | D | ||
Joeris | Tophan | Nürnberger FC | D | ||
Nyrova | Veronika | TSV Bad Kissingen | D | ||
Kast | Lara | TSV Neu-Ulm | D | ||
Selmayr | Sarah | TV Feldkirchen | D | ||
Demel | Freya | Darmstädter FC | D | ||
Demel | Sara | Darmstädter FC | D | ||
Salim | Leila Yasmin | FS TV Langen | D | ||
Strongoli | Erika | SKG Oberhöchstadt | D | ||
Blum | Luna | TFC Hanau | D | ||
Metz | Thea | TFC Hanau | D | ||
Schnarr | Pia | TFC Hanau | D | ||
Schnarr | Sophia | TFC Hanau | D | ||
Ridder | Alrun | Dürener FC | D | ||
Ridder | Reimut | Dürener FC | D | ||
Braun | Annemarie | Eintracht Duisburg | D | ||
Isern | Jule | Eintracht Duisburg | D | ||
Engler | Eva | FC Moers | D | ||
Hartfelder | Nicole | FC Moers | D | ||
Meißner | Sophia | FC Moers | D | ||
Looschelders | Charlotte | VFL Merkur Kleve | D | ||
Arnela | Lucia | ATSV Saarbrücken | D | ||
Busche | Lena | FSV Klarenthal | D | ||
Hussung | Aerin | TV Homburg | D | ||
Arnold | Stella | Chemnitzer PSV | D | ||
Kuchenbecker | Paula | FC Schkeuditz | D | ||
Valz | Helena | FC Schkeuditz | D | ||
Benedix | Martha | Fechtclub Radebeul | D | ||
Läuter | Amelie | Fechtclub Radebeul | D | ||
Perl | Marie | Fechtclub Radebeul | D | ||
Rosenstengel | Merle | KSV Weißwasser | D | ||
Gamke | Ella | TV Markkleeberg | D | ||
Rutz | Antonia | Fechtcentrum Halle | D | ||
Durand | Yunah | USC Magdeburg | D | ||
Goosmann | Ruby | USC Magdeburg | D | ||
Lubbe | Stella | USC Magdeburg | D | ||
Rothe | Catherine | MTV Mainz | D | ||
Ascherl | Emily | TG Frankenthal | D | ||
Lupa | Celina | TG Frankenthal | D | ||
Hubold | Pia | FSC Jena | D | ||
Müller | Annika | FSC Jena | D | ||
Oehler | Sophia | FSC Nordhausen | D | ||
Hoffmann | Lina | PSV Weimar | D | ||
Mönnighoff | Mara Maria | FC im VfL Bochum | D | ||
Marx | Mareille | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid | D | ||
Gesch | Rubina Rose | Quernheimer FC | D | ||
Hoffmann | Alexia | TB Burgsteinfurt | D | ||
Jakob | Mia | PSV Stuttgart | D | ||
Schwarz | Alaia | PSV Stuttgart | D | ||
Gertler | Kim | SC Korb | D | ||
Popov | Maria | TG Biberach | D |