allstar Cup
Direkt startberechtigte Fechter (163)
Name | Vorname | Verein | Landesverband | Nation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jandl | Jacopo | ASC Wien | D | ||
Berktold | Samuel | FTS Dornbirn | D | ||
Fuchs | Julian | FTS Dornbirn | D | ||
Mahringer | Josef | FU Linz | D | ||
Biro | Alexander | KAC Klagenfurt | D | ||
Rath | Maximilian | KAC Klagenfurt | D | ||
Terscinar | Peter | KAC Klagenfurt | D | ||
Schaller | Martin | TI Innsbruck | D | ||
Senfter | Johannes | TI Innsbruck | D | ||
Hanselaer | Jeroen | Omnisword | D | ||
Mohr | Walter Konrad | FC Gröbenzell | D | ||
Therond | Simon | LYON LEM | D | ||
Berger | Steven | FC Berlin Südwest | D | ||
Stolte | Quinn | FC Berlin Südwest | D | ||
Loos | Matthias | FC Grunewald | D | ||
Grabarczyk | Oskar | Fechtzentrum Berlin | D | ||
Godoh-Wada | Leiji | FG Rotation Berlin | D | ||
Libedinsky | Manuel | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | D | ||
Morik | Marco | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | D | ||
Prohl | Christopher | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | D | ||
Schmidt | Wilram | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | D | ||
Vandieken | Karsten | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | D | ||
Braun | Rico | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Hoch | André | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Kleiner | Lukas | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Longo | Marco | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Meszaros | Maximilian | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Schmidt | Richard | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Sieber | Marcel | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Unterhauser | Samuel | FC Tauberbischofsheim | D | ||
Gudera | Jonas | Fechtverein Heidelberg | D | ||
Becker | Philipp | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Bitsch | Peter | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Kron | Benedikt | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Kulozik | Julian | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Mahler | Hans-Michael | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Marheineke | Torsten | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Reiss | Hilmar | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Schmidt | Andre | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Schmier | Robert | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Schöne | Moritz | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Trützschler | Alexander | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Wirth | Henning | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D | ||
Riedel | Alexander | SV Waldkirch | D | ||
Nagel | Dominik | FC Gröbenzell | D | ||
Pichlmeier | Martin | FC Gröbenzell | D | ||
Sauer | Sebastian | Fechtclub München | D | ||
Rusch | Harald | MTV München | D | ||
Stoerrle | Christopher | MTV München | D | ||
Zylka | Henryk | TG Landshut | D | ||
Rieblinger | Fabian | TV Augsburg | D | ||
Rieblinger | Manuel | TV Augsburg | D | ||
Lonzer | Michael | USC München | D | ||
Markus | Daniel | USC München | D | ||
Menzel | Wolfgang | USC München | D | ||
Talan | Jan | USC München | D | ||
Burkardt | Michael | Darmstädter FC | D | ||
Hansel | Thomas | Darmstädter FC | D | ||
Türkis | Daniel | Darmstädter FC | D | ||
Wiesemann | Johannes | Darmstädter FC | D | ||
Bodoczi | Nikolaus | FC Offenbach | D | ||
Kneist | Toni | FC Offenbach | D | ||
Brainman | Daniel-Mike | Frankfurter TV | D | ||
Ixkes | Tassilo Che Maria | Frankfurter TV | D | ||
Balzereit | David | VFL Marburg FA | D | ||
Dehn | Julius | EFG Essen | D | ||
Husemann | Luca | EFG Essen | D | ||
Masthoff | Bruno | EFG Essen | D | ||
Böhmer | Philipp | Fecht Club Krefeld | D | ||
Veltrup | Paul | Fecht Club Krefeld | D | ||
Baum | Stephan | OFC Bonn | D | ||
Hesse | Jonas | OFC Bonn | D | ||
Murru | Fabio | OFC Bonn | D | ||
Bellmann | Achim | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Bellmann | Lukas | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Bongard | Louis | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Brinkmann | Marco | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Herzberg | Fabian | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Jordan | René | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Müller | Dean | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Quanz | Guido | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Weckerle | Tobias | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | D | ||
Walter | Noe | Osnabrücker SC | D | ||
Paltz | Raphael | Fechterring Hochwald | D | ||
Ruppert | Manuel | Fechterring Hochwald | D | ||
Hans | Bastian | TG Rohrbach | D | ||
Rossbach | Stefan | VT Zweibrücken | D | ||
Delfs | Lennart | Elmshorner MTV | D | ||
Frauen | Finn | Elmshorner MTV | D | ||
Hinz | Gerald | Elmshorner MTV | D | ||
Stadter | Kilian | FG Segeberg | D | ||
Enzmann | Jonas | FC Leipzig | D | ||
Fischer | Artur | FC Leipzig | D | ||
Gießer | Leon | FC Leipzig | D | ||
Michalski | Julius | FC Leipzig | D | ||
Stephan | Felix | FC Leipzig | D | ||
Thiele | Tom | FC Leipzig | D | ||
Berger | Matthias | USC Magdeburg | D | ||
Breuer | Fabian | FC Landau im ASV | D | ||
Kallenbrunnen | Mark | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | D | ||
Kocbek | Vincenc Niclas | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | D | ||
Jung | Gabriel | HC Bad Dürkheim | D | ||
Laue | Richard | HC Bad Dürkheim | D | ||
Gaschott | Florian | TG Frankenthal | D | ||
Liebhaber | Thilo | TG Frankenthal | D | ||
Tippelt | Cedric | TSG Friesenheim | D | ||
Fast | Cedrik Henry | FS Bielefelder TG | D | ||
Kapffer | Thiemo | FS Bielefelder TG | D | ||
Marchet | Alexander | Herner TC | D | ||
Brandts | Robert | Lüdenscheider TV | D | ||
Auerswald | Marius | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | D | ||
Bayer | Sebastian | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | D | ||
Evsenin | Egor | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | D | ||
Voß | Thilo | TV Paderborn | D | ||
Blum | Jakob | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Deißler | Niklas | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Fendt | Lucas | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Folz | Etienne | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Fröschl | Lucas | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Giese | Till Julius | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Kondring | Philipp | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Mezes | Christian | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Multerer | Niklas | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Rein | Stephan | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Reiser | Cedric | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Ritz | Felix | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Zimmermann | Henri | Heidenheimer SB | D | ||
Bahr | Tobias Thorsten | SV Böblingen | D | ||
Karle | Daniel | SV Böblingen | D | ||
Kientzle | Jens | SV Böblingen | D | ||
Reinhardt | Matthias | SV Böblingen | D | ||
Mitschang | Robert | SV Esslingen | D | ||
Romer | Sebastian | SV Esslingen | D | ||
Fendt | Jochen | TG Schwenningen | D | ||
Fischer | Thilo | TSF Ditzingen | D | ||
Schmitt | Christopher | TSF Ditzingen | D | ||
Andres | Leonard | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Birkenmaier | Marco | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Grundler | Colin | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Joos | Michael | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Kaltsamis | Alexander | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Lindenmann | Bastian | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Lutz | Raphael | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Mayer | Joachim | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Rempfer | Fabio | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Schulze | Finn | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Var | Kerim | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Weise | Max | TSG Reutlingen | D | ||
Braun | Stefan | TSV Laupheim | D | ||
Liebhardt | Michael | TSV Laupheim | D | ||
Birkenmaier | Gerhard | VFB Friedrichshafen | D | ||
Schäfer | Tim | VFL Kirchheim | D | ||
Klein | Kevin | Sportfechten Laim | D | ||
Capriuolo | Roberto | SV Böblingen | D | ||
Pora | Valentin | D | |||
Kulesovs | Vadims | FC Grunewald | D | ||
Ayala | Rodrigo | Fechtzentrum Berlin | D | ||
Verwijlen | Bas | SC Den Bosch | D | ||
Falck-Ytter | Jan | SV Esslingen | D | ||
Timoshenko | Kirill | Frankfurter TV | D | ||
Petrov | Pavel | NightFencingLeague NightFencingLeague | D | ||
Klotz | Hans | ZFC Zürich | D | ||
Bedair | Brandon | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | D |