Vorrunde
Setzung
Setzung | Name | Verein | Landesverband | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meißner, Katrin | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
2 | Albrecht, Giulia | Heidenheimer SB | ||
3 | Schulenburg, Patricia Vera | Heidenheimer SB | ||
4 | Kozielski, Katharina | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
5 | Karsten, Anna | Heidenheimer SB | ||
6 | Zerrweck, Lina | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
7 | Müller, Fiona | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
8 | Zittel, Alexandra | Heidenheimer SB | ||
9 | Zittel, Alla | Heidenheimer SB | ||
10 | Rommes, Noelia | CE Charlemagne | ||
10 | Brumann, Sarah | TV Augsburg | ||
12 | Alves De Lima, Carolina | Heidenheimer SB | ||
12 | Vandenbossche, Clara | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
14 | Habran, Emeline | CE Braine l'Alleud | ||
14 | Petersen, Jara-Sophie | SV Einheit Altenburg | ||
16 | Jütten, Svenja | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
17 | Mende, Marah | FC Leipzig | ||
18 | Marx, Charlotte | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
19 | Courouble, Joelle | Lüdenscheider TV | ||
20 | Frommolt, Emily | FC Leipzig | ||
21 | Tomic, Mariella | Heidenheimer SB | ||
22 | Ullrich, Nina | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
23 | Kottusch, Constanze | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
24 | Haase, Leah | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
25 | Prinz, Nele | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
26 | Ziegler, Luise | FC Leipzig | ||
27 | Steffens, Emma | Mannheimer FC | ||
28 | Von Wolff, Grete | Elmshorner MTV | ||
29 | Herz, Amelie | FC Leipzig | ||
30 | Süvern, Elisa | FC Kassel | ||
31 | El Ayari, Julia | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
32 | Arndt, Fabienne | Quernheimer FC | ||
33 | Meier, Jana | Quernheimer FC | ||
34 | Koiou, Raphaelia | SV Böblingen | ||
35 | Völker, Paula | TG Schweinfurt | ||
36 | Toumi, Sarah-Lisa | Düsseldorfer FV | ||
37 | Sauer, Lea | TG Schweinfurt | ||
38 | Bienefeld, Maya | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
39 | Reihs, Alina Victoria | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
40 | Geckeler, Ann-Sophie | TSG Reutlingen | ||
41 | Stolte, Caitlin | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
42 | Kleinert, Lilly-Eleonore | Heidenheimer SB | VA | |
43 | Boxheimer, Sonja | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
44 | Amler, Annika | TSF Ditzingen | ||
45 | Steffens, Eva | Mannheimer FC | ||
46 | Kaltenbach, Philine | SV Waldkirch | ||
47 | Amian, Laura | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
48 | Wallner, Josefine | FC Gröbenzell | ||
49 | Morczynski, Dagmara | FC Grunewald | ||
50 | Krüger, Eléa | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
51 | Schicker, Jana | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
52 | Löhler, Lilli | Elmshorner MTV | ||
53 | Haag, Rosa-Lina | TSF Ditzingen | ||
54 | Tholen, Janneke | TSF Ditzingen | ||
55 | Wall, Loreley Thais | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
56 | Carado, Keona Rose | SC Itzehoe | ||
57 | Von Wolff, Anna Julia | Elmshorner MTV | ||
58 | Lummerzheim, Tamara | TSG Reutlingen | ||
59 | Hösel, Pia Rhianna | Mannheimer FC | ||
60 | Benabbou, Shirin | Düsseldorfer FV | ||
61 | Langer, Franziska | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
62 | Schatton, Sarah | TG Schwenningen | ||
63 | Haas, Chiara | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
64 | Bock, Lola Marie | FC Offenbach | ||
65 | Blömer, Ladina | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
66 | Nour-Eldin, Nareman | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
67 | Mielke, Lisa Marie | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
68 | Pfeiffer, Nina | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
69 | Behrens, Maike | Heidenheimer SB | ||
70 | Wrage, Emilie | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
71 | Bernstein, Viktoria | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
72 | Ullrich, Clara | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
73 | Illig, Fiona | TV Kaufbeuren | ||
74 | Zimmermann, Judith Alexandra | FC Leipzig | ||
75 | Lieto, Alyssia | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
76 | Holländer, Charlotte | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
77 | Thiele, Emma | SFV Oschatz | ||
78 | Schaefer, Lisa Marie | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
79 | Rank, Marie Leonore | FS Pforzheim | ||
80 | Eichhorn, Franziska | Heidenheimer SB | ||
81 | Naumann, Josy | FC Leipzig | ||
82 | Stumpf, Celine | FC Leipzig | ||
83 | Borghs, Louise | EFG Essen | ||
83 | Fischer, Julia | OFC Bonn | ||
83 | Ernst, Sophie Alizee | OFC Bonn | ||
83 | Poncin, Sophie | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
83 | Brückner, Johanna | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
83 | De Clerck, Noa | K.T.S.C. Catena | ||
83 | Reinke, Sophie | Fechtzentrum Berlin | ||
83 | Bernard, Emmy | CRE Arlon | ||
83 | Dieckmann, Freya | OFC Bonn | ||
83 | Müller, Tomke | 1. FC Holz | ||
83 | Wasiak, Aude | Flanders Fencing | ||
83 | Neu, Antonia | Fecht Club Krefeld | ||
83 | Arazyan, Elen | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
83 | Giordano, Ginevra | FC Berlin Südwest | ||
83 | Counson, Myriam | CE Charlemagne | ||
83 | Bingener, Margo | Lüdenscheider TV | ||
99 | Zwicker, Isabella | Fechtclub Konstanz |