Plätze 1 - 64
Amler, Annika
Grassewitz, Franziska
D5
Illig, Fiona
V10
Bahn 2
12:10
12:10
Ninin, Serafina
V10
Schufflitz, Celina
D4
Bahn 1
12:20
12:20
Lämmler, Charis
D5
Pahlow, Johanna
V10
Bahn 2
12:20
12:20
Narbutaite, Monika
V10
Spenhoff, Leonie
D2
Bahn 3
12:10
12:10
Trunk, Sophie
V10
Maaßen, Alice
D8
Bahn 4
12:10
12:10
Gonano, Juna
V10
Blumenstein, Allegra
D3
Bahn 3
12:20
12:20
Menke, Hannah
D7
Röller, Jade
V10
Bahn 4
12:20
12:20
Kaltenbach, Philine
V10
Henrich, Lillian Charl...
D6
Bahn 5
12:10
12:10
Lieto, Alyssia
D9
Breunig, Katja
V10
Bahn 6
12:10
12:10
Löhler, Lilli
V10
Röhrig, Felicitas
D6
Bahn 5
12:20
12:20
Heise, Teska Julia
D2
Rank, Marie Leonore
V10
Bahn 6
12:20
12:20
Mielke, Lisa Marie
V10
Stripp, Marla
D4
Bahn 7
12:10
12:10
Bernstein, Viktoria
D3
Boxheimer, Sonja
V10
Bahn 8
12:10
12:10
Jirmann, Mathilde
D2
Kleuker, Dan
V8
Bahn 7
12:20
12:20
Naumann, Josy
D1
Amian, Laura
V10
Bahn 8
12:20
12:20
Marx, Charlotte
Gajdzik, Eileen
D7
Lauerwald, Mathilda
V10
Bahn 10
12:10
12:10
Pfaadt, Katharina
V10
Zimmermann, Judith Ale...
D9
Bahn 9
12:20
12:20
Sauer, Emilia
D9
Lützenkirchen, Lina
V10
Bahn 10
12:20
12:20
Steffens, Eva
V10
Enzmann, Eva
D3
Bahn 11
12:10
12:10
Dörr, Mailin
V10
Haag, Rosa-Lina
D8
Bahn 12
12:10
12:10
Borghs, Louise
V10
Arazyan, Elen
D8
Bahn 11
12:20
12:20
Lichtl, Darlene
D4
Tomic, Mariella
V10
Bahn 12
12:20
12:20
Bienefeld, Maya
V10
Buchert, Joelle
D2
Bahn 13
12:10
12:10
Oberender, Yara
D4
Szalay, Clara
V10
Bahn 14
12:10
12:10
Röseler, Josie
D8
Steiner, Greta
V10
Bahn 13
12:20
12:20
Frey, Luisa
D2
Giordano, Ginevra
V10
Bahn 14
12:20
12:20
Eichhorn, Franziska
V10
Ehlers, Lisanne
D7
Bahn 15
12:10
12:10
Klaus, Emiliy
D6
Kurlus, Carina Kim
V10
Bahn 16
12:10
12:10
Wall, Loreley Thais
D7
Husmann, Lena
V10
Bahn 15
12:20
12:20
Tuttla, Jennifer
Plätze 1 - 32
Amler, Annika
V10
Illig, Fiona
D3
Bahn 1
12:30
12:30
Ninin, Serafina
D9
Pahlow, Johanna
V10
Bahn 1
12:40
12:40
Narbutaite, Monika
V10
Trunk, Sophie
D4
Bahn 3
12:30
12:30
Gonano, Juna
V10
Röller, Jade
D6
Bahn 3
12:40
12:40
Kaltenbach, Philine
V10
Breunig, Katja
D3
Bahn 5
12:30
12:30
Löhler, Lilli
D8
Rank, Marie Leonore
V10
Bahn 5
12:40
12:40
Mielke, Lisa Marie
V10
Boxheimer, Sonja
D3
Bahn 7
12:30
12:30
Kleuker, Dan
D6
Amian, Laura
V10
Bahn 7
12:40
12:40
Marx, Charlotte
V10
Lauerwald, Mathilda
D7
Bahn 9
12:30
12:30
Pfaadt, Katharina
D6
Lützenkirchen, Lina
V10
Bahn 9
12:40
12:40
Steffens, Eva
V10
Dörr, Mailin
D4
Bahn 11
12:30
12:30
Borghs, Louise
D9
Tomic, Mariella
V10
Bahn 11
12:40
12:40
Bienefeld, Maya
V10
Szalay, Clara
D4
Bahn 13
12:30
12:30
Steiner, Greta
D2
Giordano, Ginevra
V10
Bahn 13
12:40
12:40
Eichhorn, Franziska
D1
Kurlus, Carina Kim
V10
Bahn 15
12:30
12:30
Husmann, Lena
D5
Tuttla, Jennifer
V10
Bahn 15
12:40
12:40
Plätze 33 - 64
Grassewitz, Franziska
Bahn 15
Schufflitz, Celina
D7
Lämmler, Charis
V10
Bahn 2
12:40
12:40
Spenhoff, Leonie
D2
Maaßen, Alice
V10
Bahn 4
12:30
12:30
Blumenstein, Allegra
V10
Menke, Hannah
D9
Bahn 4
12:40
12:40
Henrich, Lillian Charl...
D4
Lieto, Alyssia
V10
Bahn 6
12:30
12:30
Röhrig, Felicitas
V10
Heise, Teska Julia
D3
Bahn 6
12:40
12:40
Stripp, Marla
D8
Bernstein, Viktoria
V10
Bahn 8
12:30
12:30
Jirmann, Mathilde
D7
Naumann, Josy
V10
Bahn 8
12:40
12:40
Gajdzik, Eileen
Zimmermann, Judith Ale...
V10
Sauer, Emilia
D5
Bahn 10
12:40
12:40
Enzmann, Eva
D6
Haag, Rosa-Lina
V10
Bahn 12
12:30
12:30
Arazyan, Elen
V10
Lichtl, Darlene
D2
Bahn 12
12:40
12:40
Buchert, Joelle
D2
Oberender, Yara
V10
Bahn 14
12:30
12:30
Röseler, Josie
D9
Frey, Luisa
V10
Bahn 14
12:40
12:40
Ehlers, Lisanne
D5
Klaus, Emiliy
V10
Bahn 16
12:30
12:30
Wall, Loreley Thais