Vorrunde
Runde Nr. 1
Bahn 13 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Anna Jonas Bernadette Kraehe |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steiner, Greta | FC Offenbach | 1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.5 | 21 | -1 | ||
Pfaadt, Katharina | SV Waldkirch | 2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.5 | 24 | -3 | ||
Narbutaite, Monika | Gaja-Dvikova | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.83 | 27 | 7 | ||
Szalay, Clara | FS Pforzheim | 4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.5 | 25 | 3 | ||
Tuttla, Jennifer | Fecht Club Krefeld | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.83 | 29 | 12 | ||
Naumann, Josy | FC Leipzig | 6 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 12 | -18 | ||
Schufflitz, Celina | SV Medizin Bautzen | 7 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 0.33 | 26 | 0 |
Runde Nr. 2
Bahn 2 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Lilly BECKER |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klaus, Emiliy | TSF Ditzingen | 1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 0.2 | 8 | -14 | ||
Jirmann, Mathilde | FC Leipzig | 2 | V4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 0.4 | 17 | -2 | ||
Boxheimer, Sonja | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 0.6 | 20 | 4 | ||
Frey, Luisa | Fechtakademie Ravensburg | 4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | -11 | ||
Bienefeld, Maya | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 24 | 14 | ||
Pahlow, Johanna | TG Schwenningen | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 0.8 | 21 | 9 |
Runde Nr. 3
Bahn 3 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Silke Hargina |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arazyan, Elen | 1.SC Norderstedt | 1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 21 | 2 | ||
Tomic, Mariella | Heidenheimer SB | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 15 | ||
Husmann, Lena | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 0 | ||
Spenhoff, Leonie | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 12 | -12 | ||
Enzmann, Eva | FC Leipzig | 5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 0.2 | 18 | -5 | ||
Trunk, Sophie | FC Mosbach | 6 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 0 |
Runde Nr. 4
Bahn 4 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Celine Stumpf |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Illig, Fiona | TV Kaufbeuren | 1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 20 | -2 | ||
Dörr, Mailin | FC Offenbach | 2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 0.4 | 22 | 1 | ||
Oberender, Yara | FC Oelsnitz | 3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 0.4 | 18 | -4 | ||
Kaltenbach, Philine | SV Waldkirch | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.8 | 23 | 8 | ||
Haag, Rosa-Lina | TSF Ditzingen | 5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 0 | ||
Gonano, Juna | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 0.4 | 19 | -3 |
Runde Nr. 5
Bahn 5 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Ola Ahmed |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernstein, Viktoria | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 0.4 | 18 | -3 | ||
Zimmermann, Judith Ale... | FC Leipzig | 2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.4 | 16 | -6 | ||
Steffens, Eva | SSG Bensheim | 3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | 1 | 23 | 15 | ||
Mielke, Lisa Marie | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | 6 | ||
Borghs, Louise | EFG Essen | 5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 0.4 | 17 | -2 | ||
Menke, Hannah | FC Offenbach | 6 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | 0.2 | 13 | -10 |
Runde Nr. 6
Bahn 6 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Alessia De Angelis |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Röseler, Josie | FC Leipzig | 1 | V2 | V4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 0.6 | 14 | 1 | ||
Lauerwald, Mathilda | FC Kassel | 2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 0.4 | 12 | -4 | ||
Buchert, Joelle | SV Medizin Bautzen | 3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | -13 | ||
Amler, Annika | TSF Ditzingen | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 17 | ||
Amian, Laura | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 0.8 | 24 | 13 | ||
Lichtl, Darlene | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 0.2 | 8 | -14 |
Runde Nr. 7
Bahn 7 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Joanna Hesdahl |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marx, Charlotte | Fechterring Hochwald | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 14 | ||
Lämmler, Charis | TG Schwenningen | 2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 18 | -7 | ||
Rank, Marie Leonore | FS Pforzheim | 3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 0.6 | 20 | 1 | ||
Heise, Teska Julia | SportVg Feuerbach | 4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 0.2 | 15 | -9 | ||
Kurlus, Carina Kim | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.6 | 21 | 1 | ||
Grassewitz, Franziska | FC Kassel | 6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 0.6 | 20 | 0 |
Runde Nr. 8
Bahn 8 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Mathias Stenzinger |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sauer, Emilia | FC Mosbach | 1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 0.4 | 17 | -4 | ||
Henrich, Lillian Charl... | TV Dillenburg | 2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 10 | -15 | ||
Lützenkirchen, Lina | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 25 | 11 | ||
Röller, Jade | FC Berlin Südwest | 4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 8 | ||
Wall, Loreley Thais | Elmshorner MTV | 5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 0.4 | 21 | -1 | ||
Blumenstein, Allegra | FC Kassel | 6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0.4 | 20 | 1 |
Runde Nr. 9
Bahn 9 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Denise Winkelmann |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Röhrig, Felicitas | FC Kassel | 1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 0.2 | 18 | -6 | ||
Gajdzik, Eileen | TSV Oberammergau | 2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 0.6 | 19 | -3 | ||
Giordano, Ginevra | FC Berlin Südwest | 3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 24 | 16 | ||
Breunig, Katja | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | 4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 0.4 | 18 | -1 | ||
Eichhorn, Franziska | Heidenheimer SB | 5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 0.8 | 22 | 4 | ||
Stripp, Marla | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0.2 | 13 | -10 |
Runde Nr. 10
Bahn 10 | Beginn | 03.02.2019 9:00 | Obmann | Andreas Brand |
Name | Verein | LV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | TD | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maaßen, Alice | Fecht Club Krefeld | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 0.8 | 21 | 2 | ||
Kleuker, Dan | TSF Ditzingen | 2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 0.6 | 20 | 1 | ||
Lieto, Alyssia | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 0.4 | 22 | 0 | ||
Ehlers, Lisanne | SC Itzehoe | 4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 15 | -10 | ||
Ninin, Serafina | OSC Berlin | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 0.8 | 21 | 6 | ||
Löhler, Lilli | Elmshorner MTV | 6 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 0.4 | 20 | 1 |